// Microsoft Visual C++ generated resource script.
//
#include "resource.h"

#define APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 2 resource.
//
#include "afxres.h"
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#undef APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
// Neutral resources

#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_NEU)
LANGUAGE LANG_NEUTRAL, SUBLANG_NEUTRAL
#pragma code_page(1251)

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Dialog
//

DIRCONFIG DIALOGEX 63, 7, 305, 255
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Directories Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",CLOSE_BUTTON,175,230,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",BTN_CANCEL,239,230,56,14
    EDITTEXT        113,71,9,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        EDIT_ROMS,71,27,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        101,71,45,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        102,71,63,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        103,71,81,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        104,71,99,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        105,71,117,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        106,71,135,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        107,71,153,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        110,71,171,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        111,71,189,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        112,71,207,158,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",213,239,8,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",BUTTON_ROMS,239,26,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",201,239,44,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",202,239,62,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",203,239,80,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",204,239,98,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",205,239,116,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",206,239,134,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",207,239,152,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",210,239,170,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",211,239,188,56,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",212,239,206,56,14
    LTEXT           "Base Directory",IDC_STATIC,10,10,47,8
    LTEXT           "Roms",IDC_STATIC,10,28,19,8
    LTEXT           "Battery Saves",IDC_STATIC,10,46,45,8
    LTEXT           "Save States",IDC_STATIC,10,64,41,9
    LTEXT           "FDS Bios Rom",IDC_STATIC,10,82,47,8
    LTEXT           "Screenshots",IDC_STATIC,10,100,40,8
    LTEXT           "Cheats",IDC_STATIC,10,118,23,8
    LTEXT           "Movies",IDC_STATIC,10,136,24,8
    LTEXT           "Memory Watch",IDC_STATIC,10,154,52,9
    LTEXT           "Input Presets",IDC_STATIC,10,172,42,8
    LTEXT           "Lua Scripts",IDC_STATIC,10,190,36,8
    LTEXT           "Avi Output",IDC_STATIC,10,208,34,8
END

DWBDIALOG DIALOG 33, 99, 250, 56
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "DWB!"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
    LTEXT           "Text",LBL_DWBDIALOG_TEXT,7,9,237,8
    PUSHBUTTON      "Clear",BTN_CLEAR,64,32,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Close",BTN_CLOSE,188,33,50,14
END

FKBDIALOG DIALOG 13, 72, 402, 194
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Family Keyboard Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,320,170,56,14
    LTEXT           "Remember to push the ""Scroll Lock"" key during emulation to enable Family Keyboard input.",65503,18,6,370,12
    GROUPBOX        "",65502,11,22,380,133,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "F1",300,22,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "1",308,30,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F2",301,60,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F3",302,98,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F4",303,136,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F5",304,174,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F6",305,212,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F7",306,250,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F8",307,288,43,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "2",309,49,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "3",310,68,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "4",311,87,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "5",312,106,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "6",313,125,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "7",314,144,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "8",315,163,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "9",316,182,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "0",317,201,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "-",318,220,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "^",319,239,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "\\",320,258,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "STP",321,277,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "ESC",322,22,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Q",323,41,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "W",324,60,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "E",325,79,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "R",326,98,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "T",327,117,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Y",328,136,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "U",329,155,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "I",330,174,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "O",331,193,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "P",332,212,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "@",333,231,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "[",334,250,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "RETURN",335,272,75,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "CTR",336,26,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "A",337,45,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "S",338,64,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "D",339,83,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F",340,102,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "G",341,121,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "H",342,140,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "J",343,159,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "K",344,178,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "L",345,197,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ";",346,216,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ":",347,235,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "]",348,254,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "KANA",349,273,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Z",351,55,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "X",352,74,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "C",353,93,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "V",354,112,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "B",355,131,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "N",356,150,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "M",357,169,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ",",358,188,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ".",359,207,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "/",360,226,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "",361,245,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "SHIFT",350,19,107,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "SHIFT",362,265,107,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "GRPH",363,74,123,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "SPACE",364,93,123,149,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "CLR",365,316,67,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "INS",366,335,67,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "DEL",367,354,67,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "UP",368,327,83,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "LEFT",369,310,99,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "RIGHT",370,346,99,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "DOWN",371,327,115,32,12
END

GAMEPADDIALOG DIALOGEX 4, 109, 243, 220
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Gamepad Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,173,196,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "",GRP_GAMEPAD1,4,8,232,82,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Up",304,35,27,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Left",306,9,45,25,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Right",307,60,45,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Down",305,35,64,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Select",302,91,45,26,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Start",303,126,45,26,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "B",301,169,45,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "A",300,195,45,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Turbo B",309,154,29,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Turbo A",308,195,29,32,12
    GROUPBOX        "",GRP_GAMEPAD2,4,101,232,82,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Up",314,35,120,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Left",316,9,138,25,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Right",317,60,138,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Down",315,35,157,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Select",312,91,138,26,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Start",313,126,138,26,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "B",311,169,138,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "A",310,195,138,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Turbo B",319,154,122,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Turbo A",318,195,122,32,12
END

GUICONFIG DIALOGEX 16, 123, 184, 158
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "GUI Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BUTTON_CLOSE,65,136,56,14
    CONTROL         "Load ""File Open"" dialog when FCEUX starts.",CB_LOAD_FILE_OPEN,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,8,168,12
    CONTROL         "Automatically hide menu on game load.",CB_AUTO_HIDE_MENU,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,23,168,12
    CONTROL         "Ask confirmation on exit attempt.",CB_ASK_EXIT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,38,168,12
    CONTROL         "Disable screen saver while game is loaded.",CB_DISABLE_SCREEN_SAVER,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,53,168,12
    CONTROL         "Enable right-click context menu",CB_ENABLECONTEXTMENU,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,68,168,12
    CONTROL         "Switch fullscreen by double-click",CB_FS_BY_DOUBLECLICK,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,84,168,12
    CONTROL         "Partially disable Visual Themes (Requires restart)",CB_PARTIALVISUALTHEME,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,100,168,12
    CONTROL         "Single Instance Mode",IDC_SINGLEINSTANCE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,117,167,10
END

INPUTCONFIG DIALOGEX 122, 105, 349, 199
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Input Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Port 1:",102,20,31,152,50
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_PAD1,27,57,71,60,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Configure",BTN_PORT1,109,43,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "Port 2:",103,176,31,152,50
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_PAD2,183,57,71,60,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Configure",BTN_PORT2,265,41,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "NES-style Input Ports",108,10,8,328,83
    GROUPBOX        "Famicom Expansion Port:",109,176,93,162,50
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_FAM,183,122,84,60,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Configure",BTN_FAM,275,105,56,14
    CONTROL         "",65487,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,27,41,71,12
    CONTROL         "",65486,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,183,41,71,12
    CONTROL         "",65485,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,183,106,84,12
    CTEXT           "",TXT_PAD1,30,42,65,10
    CTEXT           "",TXT_PAD2,186,42,65,10
    CTEXT           "",TXT_FAM,186,107,78,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Set",BTN_AUTO_HOLD,19,157,45,13
    LTEXT           "not assigned",LBL_AUTO_HOLD,71,159,87,8
    PUSHBUTTON      "Clear",BTN_CLEAR_AH,19,172,45,13
    LTEXT           "not assigned",LBL_CLEAR_AH,71,174,87,8
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,282,177,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "Input Presets",113,10,93,162,50
    CONTROL         "Allow Left+Right / Up+Down",BTN_ALLOW_LRUD,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,183,157,107,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Set",BTN_PRESET_SET1,34,103,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Set",BTN_PRESET_SET2,34,115,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Set",BTN_PRESET_SET3,34,127,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Import",BTN_PRESET_IMPORT1,84,103,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Import",BTN_PRESET_IMPORT2,84,115,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Import",BTN_PRESET_IMPORT3,84,127,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Export",BTN_PRESET_EXPORT1,123,103,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Export",BTN_PRESET_EXPORT2,123,115,37,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Export",BTN_PRESET_EXPORT3,123,127,37,11
    GROUPBOX        "Auto-Hold",118,10,146,162,44
    GROUPBOX        "Emulation",119,176,146,162,25
    CTEXT           "1",IDC_STATIC,18,105,8,8
    CTEXT           "2",IDC_STATIC,18,116,8,8
    CTEXT           "3",IDC_STATIC,18,128,8,8
    CONTROL         "Attach four-score (implies four gamepads)",CHECK_ENABLE_FOURSCORE,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,18,18,142,12
    CONTROL         "Replace Port 2 Start With Microphone",CHECK_ENABLE_MICROPHONE,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,174,18,142,12
END

MAHJONGDIALOG DIALOG 65510, 106, 340, 110
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "mahjong"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,277,91,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "",321,8,8,324,73,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "A",300,14,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "B",301,36,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "C",302,58,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "D",303,80,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "E",304,102,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F",305,124,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "G",306,146,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "H",307,168,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "I",308,190,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "J",309,212,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "K",310,234,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "L",311,256,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "M",312,278,42,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",313,302,40,20,15
    PUSHBUTTON      "SEL",314,124,58,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "ST",315,146,58,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",316,168,58,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",317,190,58,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",318,212,58,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",319,234,58,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",320,256,58,16,12
END

MAPINPUT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 318, 294
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Hotkeys"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDOK,261,274,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",BTN_CANCEL,205,274,50,14
    CONTROL         "List2",LV_MAPPING,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_NOSORTHEADER | WS_BORDER | WS_TABSTOP,7,7,304,243
    PUSHBUTTON      "Restore Defaults",BTN_RESTORE_DEFAULTS,7,274,75,14
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_FILTER,32,255,279,193,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "Filter:",65484,6,255,21,12,SS_CENTERIMAGE | NOT WS_GROUP
END

MESSAGELOG DIALOGEX 33, 38, 197, 229
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Message Log"
FONT 9, "MS Shell Dlg", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        LBL_LOG_TEXT,1,1,194,208,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_READONLY | WS_VSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Clear",CLEAR_LOG,94,211,47,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Close",CLOSE_LOG,146,211,47,14
END

NETMOO DIALOGEX 44, 59, 365, 209
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Network Play"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_CMD_INPUT,10,137,347,12,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_OEMCONVERT | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_STATUS,10,8,347,130,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_READONLY | WS_VSCROLL
    RTEXT           "Remote Host:",65481,13,167,44,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_HOST,60,165,90,12
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_PORT,151,165,27,12
    GROUPBOX        "Settings",100,10,154,347,47,WS_GROUP
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Connect",BTN_NETMOO_CONNECT,296,163,56,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_NICK,282,182,70,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    RTEXT           "Local Players:",65480,187,167,46,8
    RTEXT           "Nickname:",65479,238,184,40,8
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_NETMOO_LOCAL_PLAYERS,238,165,28,51,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "Game Key:",65478,127,184,39,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_KEY,169,182,67,12
    RTEXT           "Password:",65477,19,184,37,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NETMOO_PASS,60,182,67,12,ES_PASSWORD
END

NEWINPUT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 186, 66
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Enter New Input"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    CTEXT           "Press a key",LBL_KEY_COMBO,31,14,122,20
    PUSHBUTTON      "Clear",BTN_CLEAR,95,45,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "OK",BTN_OK,40,45,50,14
END

PALCONFIG DIALOGEX 16, 81, 228, 217
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Palette Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BUTTON_CLOSE,162,195,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "NES Palette",302,10,8,102,81,WS_GROUP
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "&Load Palette...",BTN_PALETTE_LOAD,18,39,58,14
    CONTROL         "Enabled",CHECK_PALETTE_ENABLED,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,22,87,12
    CONTROL         "Tint",CTL_TINT_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",WS_TABSTOP,121,44,91,11
    GROUPBOX        "NTSC Color Emulation",101,115,8,103,81,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "Hue",CTL_HUE_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",WS_TABSTOP,121,69,91,11
    CTEXT           "Hue",64395,124,59,85,8
    CTEXT           "Tint",65463,123,34,85,8
    CONTROL         "Force Grayscale",CHECK_PALETTE_GRAYSCALE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,19,57,85,12
    CONTROL         "Use Custom Palette",CHECK_PALETTE_CUSTOM,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,19,22,85,12
    GROUPBOX        "PAL Emulation",IDC_STATIC,10,89,208,66,WS_DISABLED
    CONTROL         "",CTL_PALSAT_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_NOTICKS | WS_DISABLED | WS_TABSTOP,78,110,70,15
    LTEXT           "Saturation:",STATIC_SATVALUE,83,100,58,8,WS_DISABLED
    PUSHBUTTON      "Reset",BTN_PALETTE_RESET,161,132,50,14,WS_DISABLED
    CONTROL         "",CTL_PALNOTCH_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_NOTICKS | WS_DISABLED | WS_TABSTOP,11,110,68,15
    LTEXT           "Notch:",STATIC_NOTCHVALUE,16,100,46,8,WS_DISABLED
    CONTROL         "",CTL_PALSHARP_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_NOTICKS | WS_DISABLED | WS_TABSTOP,156,109,61,15
    LTEXT           "Sharpness:",STATIC_SHARPVALUE,161,99,50,8,WS_DISABLED
    LTEXT           "NTSC Color Emulation overrides Internal default Palette.\nIndividual Game Palette overrides Internal+NTSC Palettes.\nCustom Palette overrides all of the above.\nPAL Emulation overrides other choices when PAL filter is selected",IDC_STATIC,10,159,208,33
    CONTROL         "",CTL_PALCONTRAST_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_NOTICKS | WS_DISABLED | WS_TABSTOP,11,134,67,15
    LTEXT           "Contrast: ",STATIC_CONTRASTVALUE,16,126,55,8,WS_DISABLED
    CONTROL         "",CTL_PALBRIGHT_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_NOTICKS | WS_DISABLED | WS_TABSTOP,78,133,70,15
    LTEXT           "Brightness: ",STATIC_BRIGHTVALUE,83,125,61,8,WS_DISABLED
    CONTROL         "De-emphasis bit swap",CHECK_DEEMPH_SWAP,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,19,73,83,10
END

POWERPADDIALOG DIALOG 30, 123, 131, 119
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Power Pad Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,34,95,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "",312,8,10,114,74,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "1",300,21,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "2",301,43,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "3",302,70,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "4",303,91,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "5",304,21,41,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "6",305,43,41,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "7",306,70,41,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "8",307,91,41,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "9",308,21,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "10",309,43,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "11",310,70,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "12",311,91,59,16,12
END

QUIZKINGDIALOG DIALOG 30, 123, 160, 74
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "quiz king"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,54,56,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "Buzzers",312,8,7,144,39,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "1",300,16,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "2",301,38,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "3",302,60,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "4",303,82,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "5",304,104,23,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "6",305,126,23,16,12
END

SOUNDCONFIG DIALOGEX 8, 95, 334, 282
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Sound Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,280,260,44,14
    GROUPBOX        "Output/Output Format:",302,10,9,131,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "Sound enabled.",CHECK_SOUND_ENABLED,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,17,22,117,12
    CONTROL         "Force 8-bit sound.",CHECK_SOUND_8BIT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,17,38,117,11
    LTEXT           "Rate:",65461,17,81,22,10
    LTEXT           "Hz",65460,108,81,15,9
    GROUPBOX        "Buffering:",127,150,9,131,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "Use Global Focus",124,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,157,22,100,12
    CTEXT           "Sound Latency",65459,162,50,107,8
    CONTROL         "",CTL_LATENCY_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",WS_TABSTOP,162,70,107,13
    GROUPBOX        "Master",125,19,142,44,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "",CTL_VOLUME_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_AUTOTICKS | TBS_VERT | TBS_BOTH | WS_TABSTOP,27,150,28,83
    LTEXT           "15 ms",65458,160,87,20,8
    LTEXT           "200 ms",65457,250,87,25,8
    LTEXT           "ms",65456,211,60,19,8
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_SOUND_RATE,50,78,53,46,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    COMBOBOX        COMBO_SOUND_QUALITY,50,54,67,46,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Quality:",65455,17,54,27,10
    CONTROL         "Mute frame advance",CHECK_SOUND_MUTEFA,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,110,87,11
    CONTROL         "Mute Turbo",CHECK_SOUND_MUTETURBO,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,138,111,53,10
    GROUPBOX        "Triangle",131,70,142,44,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "",CTL_VOLUME_TRACKBAR_TRIANGLE,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_AUTOTICKS | TBS_VERT | TBS_BOTH | WS_TABSTOP,78,150,28,83
    GROUPBOX        "Square1",132,121,142,44,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "",CTL_VOLUME_TRACKBAR_SQUARE1,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_AUTOTICKS | TBS_VERT | TBS_BOTH | WS_TABSTOP,129,150,28,83
    GROUPBOX        "Square2",133,170,142,44,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "",CTL_VOLUME_TRACKBAR_SQUARE2,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_AUTOTICKS | TBS_VERT | TBS_BOTH | WS_TABSTOP,178,150,28,83
    GROUPBOX        "Noise",134,221,142,44,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "",CTL_VOLUME_TRACKBAR_NOISE,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_AUTOTICKS | TBS_VERT | TBS_BOTH | WS_TABSTOP,229,150,28,83
    GROUPBOX        "PCM",135,271,142,44,93,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "",CTL_VOLUME_TRACKBAR_PCM,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_AUTOTICKS | TBS_VERT | TBS_BOTH | WS_TABSTOP,279,150,28,83
    GROUPBOX        "Volume Control",IDC_VOLUMEGROUP,10,127,314,127
    PUSHBUTTON      "Restore defaults",IDC_SOUND_RESTOREDEFAULTVOL,19,238,56,11
    LTEXT           "",ID_SOUND_TRITOP,76,135,38,8
    LTEXT           "",ID_SOUND_QUALITYNOTIFY,170,133,144,8
    CONTROL         "Swap Duty Cycles",CHECK_SOUND_SWAPDUTY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,239,110,74,10
END

SUBORKBDIALOG DIALOGEX 13, 72, 478, 171
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Subor Keyboard Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",1,405,151,56,14
    LTEXT           "Remember to push the ""Scroll Lock"" key during emulation to enable Keyboard input.",-1,18,6,370,12
    GROUPBOX        "",-1,9,22,461,123,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Esc",300,20,36,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F1",301,58,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F2",302,78,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F3",303,98,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F4",304,118,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F5",305,143,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F6",306,163,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F7",307,183,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F8",308,203,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F9",309,229,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F10",310,249,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F11",311,268,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F12",312,288,37,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Pause",313,318,36,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "`",314,20,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "1",315,39,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "2",316,58,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "3",317,77,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "4",318,96,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "5",319,115,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "6",320,134,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "7",321,153,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "8",322,172,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "9",323,191,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "0",324,210,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "-",325,229,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "=",326,248,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "BS",327,286,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Ins",328,318,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Home",329,337,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "NL",330,385,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "/",331,405,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "*",332,425,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "-",333,444,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "PUp",334,357,59,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "TAB",335,20,76,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Q",336,47,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "W",337,66,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "E",338,85,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "R",339,104,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "T",340,123,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Y",341,142,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "U",342,161,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "I",343,180,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "O",344,199,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "P",345,218,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "[",346,237,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "]",347,256,76,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Enter",348,274,76,28,29
    PUSHBUTTON      "Del",349,318,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "End",350,338,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "PDn",351,357,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "7",352,385,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "8",353,405,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "9",354,425,75,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "+",355,444,75,16,28
    PUSHBUTTON      "CL",356,20,92,27,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "A",357,52,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "S",358,71,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "D",359,90,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "F",360,109,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "G",361,128,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "H",362,147,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "J",363,166,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "K",364,185,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "L",365,204,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ";",366,223,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "'",367,242,92,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "4",368,385,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "5",369,405,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "6",370,425,91,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "SHIFT",371,20,108,37,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Z",372,62,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "X",373,81,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "C",374,100,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "V",375,119,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "B",376,138,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "N",377,157,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "M",378,176,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ",",379,195,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ".",380,214,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "/",381,233,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "\\",382,267,60,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Up",383,337,108,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "1",384,385,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "2",385,405,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "3",386,425,107,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "CTRL",387,20,123,28,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "ALT",388,66,123,27,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "SPACE",389,96,123,130,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Left",390,318,123,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Dn",391,337,123,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Right",392,357,123,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "0",393,386,123,35,12
    PUSHBUTTON      ".",394,425,123,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "SHIFT",395,254,108,48,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "ALT",396,229,123,29,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "CTRL",397,274,123,28,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Break",398,337,36,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Reset",399,357,36,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Enter",400,444,107,16,28
END

TIMINGCONFIG DIALOGEX 23, 157, 203, 110
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Timing Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",1,137,87,56,14
    CONTROL         "Disable speed throttling used when sound is disabled.",CB_DISABLE_SPEED_THROTTLING,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,8,183,12
    CONTROL         "Set high-priority thread.",CB_SET_HIGH_PRIORITY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,24,102,12
    CONTROL         "Overclocking (old PPU only).",CB_OVERCLOCKING,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,41,101,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EXTRA_SCANLINES,104,55,84,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Post-render scanlines:",IDC_STATIC,21,57,74,8
    CONTROL         "Don't overclock 7-bit samples.",CB_SKIP_7BIT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,87,111,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_VBLANK_SCANLINES,104,68,84,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "VBlank scanlines:",IDC_STATIC,21,71,76,8
END

MOVIEOPTIONS DIALOGEX 65520, 76, 147, 222
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Movie Options"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",IDC_MOVIE_CLOSE,48,200,49,14,BS_CENTER
    CONTROL         "Pause after playback",IDC_MOVIE_PAUSEAFTERPLAYBACK,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,26,110,10
    CONTROL         "Bind savestates to movies",IDC_MOVIE_BINDSAVESTATES,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,64,111,10
    CONTROL         "Display movie subtitles",IDC_MOVIE_DISPLAYSUBTITLES,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,83,102,10
    CONTROL         "Put movie subtitles in AVI",IDC_MOVIE_SUBTITLESINAVI,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,33,101,102,10
    CONTROL         "Automatically backup movies",IDC_MOVIE_AUTOBACKUP,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,122,114,10
    CONTROL         "Load full savestate-movies:",IDC_FULLSAVESTATES,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,141,110,10
    LTEXT           "Loading states in record mode",IDC_STATIC,25,153,106,8
    LTEXT           "will not immediately truncate",IDC_STATIC,25,163,107,8
    LTEXT           "movie, next frame input will.",IDC_STATIC,25,173,108,8
    CONTROL         "Close after playback",IDC_MOVIE_CLOSEAFTERPLAYBACK,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,45,89,10
    CONTROL         "Always suggest Read-Only replay",IDC_MOVIE_SUGGEST_READONLY,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,8,125,10
    LTEXT           "(VBA-rr and SNES9x style)",IDC_STATIC,25,184,93,8
END

DWBDIALOGSIMPLE DIALOGEX 33, 99, 250, 39
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "DWBS!"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    LTEXT           "Type a key, or press Escape to disable.",65429,53,14,125,8
END

MEMWATCH DIALOGEX 0, 0, 261, 270
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
EXSTYLE WS_EX_ACCEPTFILES
CAPTION "Memory Watch"
MENU MEMWATCHMENU
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "",IDC_STATIC,3,0,126,200
    GROUPBOX        "",IDC_STATIC,131,0,128,200
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR00,6,17,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1000,41,17,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR01,6,32,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1003,41,32,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR02,6,47,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1006,41,47,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR03,6,62,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1009,41,62,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR04,6,77,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1012,41,77,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR05,6,92,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1015,41,92,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR06,6,107,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1018,41,107,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR07,6,122,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1021,41,122,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR08,6,137,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1024,41,137,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR09,6,152,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1027,41,152,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR10,6,167,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1030,41,167,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR11,6,182,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1033,41,182,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR12,135,17,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1036,171,17,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR13,135,32,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1039,171,32,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR14,135,47,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1042,171,47,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR15,135,62,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1045,171,62,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR16,135,77,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1048,171,77,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR17,135,92,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1051,171,92,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR18,135,107,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1054,171,107,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR19,135,122,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1057,171,122,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR20,135,137,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1060,171,137,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR21,135,152,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1063,171,152,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR22,135,167,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1066,171,167,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        MW_ADDR23,135,182,30,14
    EDITTEXT        1069,171,182,55,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Name",65428,41,7,20,8
    LTEXT           "Address",65427,6,7,26,8
    LTEXT           "Value",MW_ValueLabel1,101,7,19,8
    LTEXT           "Name",65425,171,7,20,8
    LTEXT           "Address",65424,135,7,26,8
    LTEXT           "Value",MW_ValueLabel2,231,7,19,8
    LTEXT           " ",EDIT00_RESULTS,89,225,26,8
    GROUPBOX        "Memory Change Monitoring",IDC_STATIC,0,202,129,57,BS_CENTER
    LTEXT           "Address",IDC_STATIC,6,213,26,8
    LTEXT           "Count",IDC_STATIC,90,213,20,8
    LTEXT           "Formula",IDC_STATIC,47,213,26,8
    LTEXT           " ",MEMW_EDIT00RMADDRESS,7,225,24,8
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",MEMW_EDIT00RESET,115,225,11,7
    LTEXT           "reset",IDC_STATIC,112,213,16,8
    COMBOBOX        MEMW_EDIT00FORMULA,37,223,48,30,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           " ",MEMW_EDIT01RMADDRESS,7,241,24,8
    COMBOBOX        MEMW_EDIT01FORMULA,37,241,48,30,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           " ",EDIT01_RESULTS,89,241,25,8
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",MEMW_EDIT01RESET,115,241,11,7
    LTEXT           " ",EDIT02_RESULTS,217,225,26,8
    LTEXT           "Address",IDC_STATIC,133,213,26,8
    LTEXT           "Formula",IDC_STATIC,173,213,26,8
    LTEXT           " ",MEMW_EDIT02RMADDRESS,135,225,24,8
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",MEMW_EDIT02RESET,242,225,11,7
    LTEXT           "reset",IDC_STATIC,239,213,16,8
    COMBOBOX        MEMW_EDIT02FORMULA,165,223,48,30,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           " ",MEMW_EDIT03RMADDRESS,135,241,24,8
    COMBOBOX        MEMW_EDIT03FORMULA,165,241,48,30,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           " ",EDIT03_RESULTS,217,241,28,8
    PUSHBUTTON      " ",MEMW_EDIT03RESET,242,241,11,7
    GROUPBOX        "Memory Change Monitoring",IDC_STATIC,131,202,129,57,BS_CENTER
    LTEXT           "Count",IDC_STATIC,217,213,20,8
    PUSHBUTTON      "<",MEMW_EXPANDCOLLAPSE,1,259,11,10
END

DEBUGGER DIALOGEX 54, 74, 546, 329
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_3DLOOK | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_MAXIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
CAPTION "6502 Debugger"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_DISASSEMBLY,18,5,316,312,ES_MULTILINE | ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_READONLY | WS_HSCROLL
    SCROLLBAR       IDC_DEBUGGER_DISASSEMBLY_VSCR,334,5,11,312,SBS_VERT
    GROUPBOX        "Status Flags",401,434,140,106,35,WS_TABSTOP
    CONTROL         "N",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_N,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,440,149,18,12
    CONTROL         "V",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_V,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,466,149,18,12
    CONTROL         "U",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_U,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,491,149,18,12
    CONTROL         "B",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_B,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,516,149,18,12
    CONTROL         "D",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_D,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,440,161,18,12
    CONTROL         "I",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_I,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,466,161,18,12
    CONTROL         "Z",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_Z,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,491,161,18,12
    CONTROL         "C",IDC_DEBUGGER_FLAG_C,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,516,161,18,12
    GROUPBOX        "Breakpoints",IDC_DEBUGGER_BREAKPOINTS,434,2,106,138,WS_TABSTOP
    LISTBOX         IDC_DEBUGGER_BP_LIST,438,11,98,96,LBS_HASSTRINGS | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Add",IDC_DEBUGGER_BP_ADD,438,109,31,15
    PUSHBUTTON      "Delete",IDC_DEBUGGER_BP_DEL,472,109,31,15,WS_DISABLED
    PUSHBUTTON      "Edit",IDC_DEBUGGER_BP_EDIT,505,109,31,15,WS_DISABLED
    PUSHBUTTON      "Run",IDC_DEBUGGER_RUN,351,5,38,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Step Into",IDC_DEBUGGER_STEP_IN,392,5,39,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Step Out",IDC_DEBUGGER_STEP_OUT,351,21,38,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Step Over",IDC_DEBUGGER_STEP_OVER,392,21,39,14
    LTEXT           "A:",IDC_STATIC,351,92,9,8
    LTEXT           "X:",65534,378,92,9,8
    LTEXT           "Y:",65533,406,92,9,8
    LTEXT           "PC:",65532,351,74,13,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_A,359,90,15,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_X,387,90,15,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_Y,415,90,15,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_PC,363,72,25,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    GROUPBOX        "Stack",IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_S,349,104,81,71,WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_STACK_CONTENTS,353,113,73,58,ES_MULTILINE | ES_UPPERCASE | ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_READONLY | WS_VSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Seek PC",IDC_DEBUGGER_SEEK_PC,392,71,39,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Seek To:",IDC_DEBUGGER_SEEK_TO,351,54,38,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_PCSEEK,392,55,38,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    LTEXT           "PPU:",65531,353,179,17,10
    LTEXT           "Sprite:",65530,353,191,20,10
    LTEXT           "Scanline:",IDC_STATIC,353,203,31,8
    LTEXT           "Pixel:",IDC_STATIC,353,216,17,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_PPU,372,179,25,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_SPR,375,191,15,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_SLINE,384,203,14,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_PPUPIXEL,373,216,14,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    GROUPBOX        "",IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_S2,349,174,51,53,WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_CYCLES_COUNT,443,179,47,12,ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_CYCLES_COUNT2,492,179,54,12,ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_INSTRUCTIONS_COUNT,442,204,47,12,ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_VAL_INSTRUCTIONS_COUNT2,491,204,55,12,ES_READONLY | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "",IDC_DEBUGGER_ADDR_LINE,"Static",SS_LEFTNOWORDWRAP | WS_GROUP,4,318,341,11
    CONTROL         "Break on Bad Opcodes",IDC_DEBUGGER_BREAK_ON_BAD_OP,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,440,126,94,10
    CONTROL         "Symbolic debug",IDC_DEBUGGER_ENABLE_SYMBOLIC,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,473,261,62,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Reload Symbols",IDC_DEBUGGER_RELOAD_SYMS,472,283,64,14
    GROUPBOX        "Address Bookmarks",45535,349,228,115,88
    LISTBOX         LIST_DEBUGGER_BOOKMARKS,353,238,76,73,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_BOOKMARK,432,238,28,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Add",IDC_DEBUGGER_BOOKMARK_ADD,431,256,30,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Delete",IDC_DEBUGGER_BOOKMARK_DEL,431,272,30,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Rom Patcher",IDC_DEBUGGER_ROM_PATCHER,472,299,64,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "",IDC_DEBUGGER_RESTORESIZE,349,319,13,10
    LTEXT           "Default window size",IDC_STATIC,364,320,68,9
    PUSHBUTTON      "Run Line",IDC_DEBUGGER_RUN_LINE,351,37,38,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "128 Lines",IDC_DEBUGGER_RUN_FRAME2,392,37,39,14
    CONTROL         ".DEB files",DEBUGLOADDEB,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,491,316,46,13
    CONTROL         "Auto-open",DEBUGAUTOLOAD,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,439,316,47,13
    LTEXT           "CPU cycles:",IDC_STATIC,403,179,39,8
    PUSHBUTTON      "Reset counters",IDC_DEBUGGER_RESET_COUNTERS,470,229,68,14
    CONTROL         "Break when exceed",IDC_DEBUGGER_BREAK_ON_CYCLES,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,405,191,78,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_CYCLES_EXCEED,484,190,55,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_WANTRETURN | ES_NUMBER
    LTEXT           "Instructions:",IDC_STATIC,403,204,39,8
    CONTROL         "Break when exceed",IDC_DEBUGGER_BREAK_ON_INSTRUCTIONS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,405,216,78,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_INSTRUCTIONS_EXCEED,484,215,55,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_WANTRETURN | ES_NUMBER
    GROUPBOX        "",IDC_STATIC,468,241,72,75
    CONTROL         "ROM offsets",IDC_DEBUGGER_ROM_OFFSETS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,473,249,62,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Name",IDC_DEBUGGER_BOOKMARK_NAME,431,288,30,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_DEBUGGER_DISASSEMBLY_LEFT_PANEL,4,5,14,312,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY | WS_DISABLED
    CONTROL         "Register names",IDC_DEBUGGER_PREDEFINED_REGS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,473,272,65,10
END

TRACER DIALOGEX 0, 0, 317, 181
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_3DLOOK | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
CAPTION "Trace Logger"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 400, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_TRACER_LOG,3,3,300,44,ES_MULTILINE | ES_NOHIDESEL | ES_READONLY | WS_HSCROLL
    SCROLLBAR       IDC_SCRL_TRACER_LOG,303,3,11,44,SBS_VERT
    CONTROL         "Log last",IDC_RADIO_LOG_LAST,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_LEFT,9,53,38,10
    COMBOBOX        IDC_TRACER_LOG_SIZE,49,52,46,13,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "lines",IDC_TEXT_LINES_TO_THIS_WINDOW,97,54,20,10
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Start Logging",IDC_BTN_START_STOP_LOGGING,126,51,65,15,BS_CENTER | BS_VCENTER
    CONTROL         "Log to File",IDC_RADIO_LOG_TO_FILE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_LEFT,9,70,46,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Browse...",IDC_BTN_LOG_BROWSE,56,68,39,14,BS_CENTER | BS_VCENTER
    CONTROL         "Automatically update this window while logging",IDC_CHECK_LOG_UPDATE_WINDOW,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,113,70,156,10
    GROUPBOX        "Log Options",IDC_GROUP_LOG_OPTIONS,3,85,311,65
    CONTROL         "Log state of registers",IDC_CHECK_LOG_REGISTERS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,8,96,99,10
    CONTROL         "Log Processor status flags",IDC_CHECK_LOG_PROCESSOR_STATUS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,113,96,96,10
    CONTROL         "To the left from disassembly",IDC_CHECK_LOG_STATUSES_TO_THE_LEFT,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,211,96,100,10
    CONTROL         "Log Frames count",IDC_CHECK_LOG_FRAMES_COUNT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,8,109,98,10
    CONTROL         "Log Cycles count",IDC_CHECK_LOG_CYCLES_COUNT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,113,109,94,10
    CONTROL         "Log Instructions count",IDC_CHECK_LOG_INSTRUCTIONS_COUNT,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,211,109,98,10
    CONTROL         "Log emulator messages",IDC_CHECK_LOG_MESSAGES,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,8,122,97,10
    CONTROL         "Log breakpoint hits",IDC_CHECK_LOG_BREAKPOINTS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,113,122,91,10
    CONTROL         "Symbolic trace",IDC_CHECK_SYMBOLIC_TRACING,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,8,135,96,10
    CONTROL         "Use Stack Pointer for code tabbing (nesting visualization)",IDC_CHECK_CODE_TABBING,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,113,135,196,10
    GROUPBOX        "Extra Log Options that work with the Code/Data Logger",IDC_EXTRA_LOG_OPTIONS,3,151,311,26
    CONTROL         "Only log newly mapped code",IDC_CHECK_LOG_NEW_INSTRUCTIONS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,8,162,102,10
    CONTROL         "Only log code that accesses newly mapped data",IDC_CHECK_LOG_NEW_DATA,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | BS_LEFT | WS_TABSTOP,112,162,171,10
END

ADDBP DIALOGEX 66, 83, 196, 130
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Add Breakpoint..."
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    LTEXT           "Address:",-1,14,5,30,10
    CTEXT           "-",65534,78,5,8,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ADDBP_ADDR_START,48,4,30,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ADDBP_ADDR_END,83,4,30,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    CONTROL         "Read",IDC_ADDBP_MODE_R,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,25,35,12
    CONTROL         "Write",IDC_ADDBP_MODE_W,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,49,25,35,12
    CONTROL         "Execute",IDC_ADDBP_MODE_X,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,86,25,40,12
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "&OK",IDOK,99,113,42,13
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Cancel",IDCANCEL,147,114,42,13
    GROUPBOX        "Memory",108,9,39,174,24,WS_TABSTOP
    CONTROL         "CPU Mem",IDC_ADDBP_MEM_CPU,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,13,49,50,10
    CONTROL         "PPU Mem",IDC_ADDBP_MEM_PPU,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,68,49,50,10
    CONTROL         "Sprite Mem",IDC_ADDBP_MEM_SPR,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,124,49,50,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ADDBP_CONDITION,43,72,136,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Condition",65533,7,74,30,8
    LTEXT           "Name",65532,8,92,20,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ADDBP_NAME,43,89,136,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    CONTROL         "Forbid",IDC_ADDBP_MODE_F,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,145,6,40,12
    GROUPBOX        "",112,3,18,185,50,WS_TABSTOP
END

NTVIEW DIALOGEX 44, 38, 355, 402
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Name Table Viewer"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Name Tables",IDC_NTVIEW_TABLE_BOX,0,0,354,310,WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Tile ID:",IDC_NTVIEW_PROPERTIES_LINE_1,237,346,93,10
    CONTROL         "",IDC_NTVIEW_REFRESH_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",WS_TABSTOP,227,318,106,11
    LTEXT           "Refresh:   More",-1,177,318,50,10
    LTEXT           "Less",65534,333,318,18,10
    LTEXT           "Display on scanline:",65533,7,318,65,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NTVIEW_SCANLINE,73,315,24,12
    LTEXT           "X / Y:",IDC_NTVIEW_PROPERTIES_LINE_2,238,355,75,8
    CONTROL         "Vertical",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_VERTICAL,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,15,355,39,10
    CONTROL         "Four Screen",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_FOUR_SCREEN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,15,367,55,10
    CONTROL         "Single Screen (Table 0)",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_SS_TABLE_0,
                    "Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,113,345,90,10
    CONTROL         "Single Screen (Table 1)",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_SS_TABLE_1,
                    "Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,113,356,90,10
    CONTROL         "Single Screen (Table 2)",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_SS_TABLE_2,
                    "Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,113,366,90,10
    CONTROL         "Single Screen (Table 3)",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_SS_TABLE_3,
                    "Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,113,377,90,10
    GROUPBOX        "Current Mirroring",65532,7,332,214,58
    CONTROL         "Show Scroll Lines",IDC_NTVIEW_SHOW_SCROLL_LINES,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,101,319,69,10
    CONTROL         "Horizontal",IDC_NTVIEW_MIRROR_HORIZONTAL,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,15,344,47,10
    GROUPBOX        "Properties",65531,227,336,122,60
    LTEXT           "PPU Address:",IDC_NTVIEW_PROPERTIES_LINE_3,237,363,75,8
    LTEXT           "Mirror:",IDC_NTVIEW_PROPERTIES_LINE_4,237,372,75,8
END

ROMPATCHER DIALOGEX 84, 67, 304, 135
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Rom Data Editor"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ROMPATCHER_CURRENT_DATA,7,47,282,12,ES_READONLY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply",IDC_ROMPATCHER_BTN_APPLY,185,92,54,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save Rom File...",IDC_ROMPATCHER_BTN_SAVE,4,114,65,14,WS_DISABLED
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ROMPATCHER_PATCH_DATA,7,93,172,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    GROUPBOX        "Current Data At Offset",IDC_ROMPATCHER_CURRENT_DATA_BOX,3,36,292,43
    GROUPBOX        "Offset",IDC_ROMPATCHER_OFFSET_BOX,4,4,291,27
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ROMPATCHER_OFFSET,83,12,47,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    CONTROL         ".Nes File Address",IDC_ROMPATCHER_DOTNES_OFFSET,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,14,71,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Edit This Offset",IDC_ROMPATCHER_BTN_EDIT,135,12,65,14
    LTEXT           "Disassembled: ",106,7,63,45,12
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ROMPATCHER_DISASSEMBLY,56,62,234,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY
    GROUPBOX        "Patch Data",108,3,81,292,30
END

GGCONV DIALOGEX 84, 67, 186, 146
STYLE DS_SYSMODAL | DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Game Gene Encoder/Decoder Tool"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_GAME_GENIE_CODE,115,22,53,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    GROUPBOX        "Game Genie Code",-1,107,5,69,42
    GROUPBOX        "Address/Compare/Value",65534,9,5,91,75
    LTEXT           "Address:",65533,18,24,35,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_GAME_GENIE_ADDR,50,21,36,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_GAME_GENIE_COMP,64,38,22,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_GAME_GENIE_VAL,64,56,22,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Compare:",65532,17,41,37,8
    LTEXT           "Value:",65531,18,58,32,8
    GROUPBOX        "Possible Affected Rom File Addresses",65530,8,83,169,58
    LISTBOX         IDC_LIST_GGADDRESSES,67,95,54,40,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Add To Cheat List",IDC_BTN_ADD_TO_CHEATS,108,58,68,14,WS_DISABLED
END

MONITOR DIALOGEX 0, 0, 316, 343
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "RAM Filter"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Rules",-1,7,7,295,182
    GROUPBOX        "Results",-1,10,193,292,135
    LTEXT           "1st rule",-1,16,20,40,8
    LTEXT           "2nd rule",-1,16,36,40,8
    LTEXT           "3rd rule",-1,16,55,40,8
    LTEXT           "4th rule",-1,16,71,40,8
    LTEXT           "5th rule",-1,16,89,40,8
    COMBOBOX        3000,66,17,135,85,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_TABSTOP
    COMBOBOX        3001,66,34,135,90,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    COMBOBOX        3002,66,50,135,97,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    COMBOBOX        3003,66,68,135,101,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    COMBOBOX        3004,66,84,135,122,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        3010,208,18,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        3011,208,34,26,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        3012,208,50,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        3013,208,68,26,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        3014,208,84,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3021,240,34,50,13
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3022,240,50,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3023,240,68,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3024,240,84,50,14
    LISTBOX         3100,18,206,272,102,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3020,240,17,50,14
    LTEXT           "6th rule",-1,16,105,40,8
    COMBOBOX        3005,66,102,135,122,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        3015,208,102,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3025,240,102,50,14
    LTEXT           "7th rule",-1,16,121,40,8
    COMBOBOX        3006,66,119,135,122,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        3016,208,119,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3026,240,119,50,14
    LTEXT           "9th rule",-1,16,156,40,8
    COMBOBOX        3008,66,153,135,122,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        3018,208,153,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3028,240,153,50,14
    LTEXT           "8th rule",-1,16,140,40,8
    COMBOBOX        3007,66,135,135,122,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        3017,208,135,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3027,240,135,50,14
    LTEXT           "10th rule",-1,16,172,40,8
    COMBOBOX        3009,66,169,135,85,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        3019,208,170,26,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply rule",3029,240,169,50,14
    LTEXT           "Number of results:",-1,19,313,60,8
    LTEXT           "",3101,90,313,60,8
END

MEMVIEWFIND DIALOGEX 0, 0, 282, 81
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Find"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_MEMVIEWFIND_WHAT,47,7,171,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Find What:",-1,7,9,38,8
    GROUPBOX        "Type",-1,83,29,187,45
    CONTROL         "Hex",IDC_MEMVIEWFIND_TYPE_HEX,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,93,43,29,10
    CONTROL         "Text (Uses Currently Loaded Table as Reference)",IDC_MEMVIEWFIND_TYPE_TEXT,
                    "Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,93,56,172,10
    GROUPBOX        "Direction",-1,9,29,65,44
    CONTROL         "Up",IDC_MEMVIEWFIND_DIR_UP,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,18,43,25,10
    CONTROL         "Down",IDC_MEMVIEWFIND_DIR_DOWN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,18,56,35,10
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Find Next",IDC_MEMVIEWFIND_NEXT,225,7,50,14
END

IDD_RECORDINP DIALOGEX 0, 0, 276, 86
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Record input"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",1,167,66,50,14
    GROUPBOX        "",65501,3,0,269,60
    RTEXT           "File:",65500,28,11,24,10,SS_CENTERIMAGE | NOT WS_GROUP,WS_EX_RIGHT
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",2,221,66,50,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_FILENAME,55,10,189,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "...",IDC_BUTTON_BROWSEFILE,249,10,18,14
    COMBOBOX        IDC_COMBO_RECORDFROM,55,25,189,154,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "Record From:",65498,9,27,43,8,0,WS_EX_RIGHT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_AUTHOR,55,41,189,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    RTEXT           "Author:",65502,18,43,34,10,SS_CENTERIMAGE | NOT WS_GROUP,WS_EX_RIGHT
END

IDD_REPLAYINP DIALOGEX 0, 0, 300, 202
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Play Movie"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",1,189,183,50,14
    GROUPBOX        "",65497,3,0,293,179
    RTEXT           "File:",65498,8,11,24,10,SS_CENTERIMAGE | NOT WS_GROUP
    COMBOBOX        IDC_COMBO_FILENAME,35,10,257,128,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",2,243,183,50,14
    RTEXT           "Length:",64397,10,67,59,8
    RTEXT           "Frames:",65496,10,78,59,8
    RTEXT           "Record Count:",65495,10,89,59,8
    RTEXT           "ROM Used:",65493,10,111,59,8
    RTEXT           "ROM Checksum:",65492,10,122,59,8
    RTEXT           "Recorded From:",65491,10,100,59,8
    RTEXT           "Emulator Used:",65490,10,144,59,8
    RTEXT           "Current ROM Sum:",65489,8,133,61,8
    CONTROL         "Pause movie at frame",IDC_CHECK_STOPMOVIE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,19,49,83,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_STOPFRAME,103,47,39,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_NUMBER
    GROUPBOX        "Parameters",IDC_STATIC,13,25,278,40
    PUSHBUTTON      "Metadata...",IDC_BUTTON_METADATA,239,71,50,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_EMULATORUSED,76,144,155,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_CURRCHECKSUM,76,133,155,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_ROMCHECKSUM,76,122,155,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_ROMUSED,76,111,187,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_RECORDEDFROM,76,100,123,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    CONTROL         "Open &Read-Only",IDC_CHECK_READONLY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,19,36,69,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_UNDOCOUNT,76,89,59,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_FRAMES,76,78,59,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_LENGTH,76,67,59,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "Pal:",65494,10,155,59,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_PALUSED,76,155,155,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "New PPU:",65499,10,166,59,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LABEL_NEWPPUUSED,76,166,155,12,ES_READONLY | NOT WS_BORDER | NOT WS_TABSTOP
END

TASEDITOR DIALOGEX 0, 0, 326, 348
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_SETFOREGROUND | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_MAXIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
CAPTION "TAS Editor"
MENU TASEDITORMENU
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    CONTROL         "",IDC_PROGRESS_BUTTON,"Button",BS_OWNERDRAW,200,36,116,12
    CONTROL         "",IDC_BRANCHES_BUTTON,"Button",BS_OWNERDRAW,207,167,104,10
    CONTROL         "",IDC_LIST1,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_SHOWSELALWAYS | LVS_ALIGNLEFT | LVS_OWNERDATA | LVS_NOSORTHEADER | WS_BORDER,5,13,187,316
    GROUPBOX        " Playback ",IDC_PLAYBACK_BOX,197,0,123,62,BS_CENTER,WS_EX_RIGHT
    GROUPBOX        " Recorder ",IDC_RECORDER_BOX,197,63,123,46,BS_CENTER,WS_EX_RIGHT
    GROUPBOX        " Splicer ",IDC_SPLICER_BOX,197,110,123,30,BS_CENTER,WS_EX_RIGHT
    GROUPBOX        " Lua ",IDC_LUA_BOX,197,141,123,26,BS_CENTER,WS_EX_RIGHT
    GROUPBOX        " Bookmarks ",IDC_BOOKMARKS_BOX,197,168,123,102,BS_CENTER,WS_EX_RIGHT
    GROUPBOX        " History ",IDC_HISTORY_BOX,197,271,123,53,BS_CENTER,WS_EX_RIGHT
    PUSHBUTTON      "<<",TASEDITOR_REWIND_FULL,201,9,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "<",TASEDITOR_REWIND,224,9,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "||",TASEDITOR_PLAYSTOP,247,9,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      ">",TASEDITOR_FORWARD,270,9,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      ">>",TASEDITOR_FORWARD_FULL,293,9,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    CONTROL         "",IDC_PROGRESS1,"msctls_progress32",PBS_SMOOTH | WS_BORDER,201,39,115,6
    CONTROL         " Follow cursor",CHECK_FOLLOW_CURSOR,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,203,25,56,12
    CONTROL         " Auto-restore last position",CHECK_AUTORESTORE_PLAYBACK,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,203,48,109,12
    CONTROL         "",IDC_BOOKMARKSLIST,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_SINGLESEL | LVS_ALIGNLEFT | LVS_OWNERDATA | LVS_NOSCROLL | LVS_NOCOLUMNHEADER | LVS_NOSORTHEADER | NOT WS_VISIBLE | WS_BORDER,202,177,113,89
    CONTROL         "",IDC_HISTORYLIST,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_SINGLESEL | LVS_SHOWSELALWAYS | LVS_NOLABELWRAP | LVS_ALIGNLEFT | LVS_OWNERDATA | LVS_NOCOLUMNHEADER | LVS_NOSORTHEADER | WS_BORDER,202,280,113,40
    CONTROL         " All",IDC_RADIO_ALL,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,291,71,24,10
    CONTROL         " 1P",IDC_RADIO_1P,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,203,83,25,10
    CONTROL         " 2P",IDC_RADIO_2P,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,232,83,25,10
    CONTROL         " 3P",IDC_RADIO_3P,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,262,83,24,10
    CONTROL         " 4P",IDC_RADIO_4P,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,291,83,24,10
    CONTROL         " Superimpose",IDC_SUPERIMPOSE,"Button",BS_AUTO3STATE,203,96,55,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "<<",TASEDITOR_PREV_MARKER,202,328,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Similar",TASEDITOR_FIND_BEST_SIMILAR_MARKER,225,328,34,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "More",TASEDITOR_FIND_NEXT_SIMILAR_MARKER,259,328,34,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      ">>",TASEDITOR_NEXT_MARKER,292,328,23,14,NOT WS_TABSTOP
    EDITTEXT        IDC_PLAYBACK_MARKER_EDIT,65,0,127,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "Marker 0",IDC_PLAYBACK_MARKER,3,2,60,10,SS_NOTIFY,WS_EX_RIGHT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SELECTION_MARKER_EDIT,65,329,127,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    RTEXT           "Marker 99999",IDC_SELECTION_MARKER,3,331,60,10,SS_NOTIFY,WS_EX_RIGHT
    CONTROL         "",IDC_BRANCHES_BITMAP,"Static",SS_OWNERDRAW | SS_NOTIFY | SS_REALSIZEIMAGE | NOT WS_VISIBLE,202,177,113,89
    CONTROL         " Turbo seek",CHECK_TURBO_SEEK,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,263,25,50,12
    LTEXT           "Selection: 0 rows, 16 columns",IDC_TEXT_SELECTION,204,118,112,10,SS_NOTIFY
    LTEXT           "Clipboard: 0 rows, 16 columns",IDC_TEXT_CLIPBOARD,203,128,114,10,SS_NOTIFY
    CONTROL         " Recording",IDC_RECORDING,"Button",BS_AUTO3STATE,203,71,81,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Run function",TASEDITOR_RUN_MANUAL,202,150,54,14,WS_DISABLED | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    CONTROL         "Auto function",IDC_RUN_AUTO,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,261,152,55,10
    CONTROL         " Use pattern",IDC_USEPATTERN,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,262,96,53,10
END

IDD_TASEDITOR_ABOUT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 238, 78
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "About"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDCANCEL,94,55,50,14
    ICON            IDI_ICON4,IDC_STATIC,11,11,20,20
    LTEXT           "TAS Editor",IDC_TASEDITOR_NAME,43,8,84,13
    LTEXT           "Version 1.01",IDC_STATIC,60,25,45,8
    LTEXT           "Created by AnS",IDC_STATIC,138,12,58,8
    LTEXT           "Originated from TASEdit",IDC_STATIC,138,25,85,9,SS_NOPREFIX
    LTEXT           "made by zeromus & adelikat",IDC_STATIC,138,35,96,9,SS_NOPREFIX
END

IDD_TASEDITOR_NEWPROJECT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 171, 100
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Create New Project"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDOK,7,80,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,114,80,50,14
    CONTROL         " Copy current Input",IDC_COPY_INPUT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,80,14,75,10
    CONTROL         " 1 player",IDC_RADIO_1PLAYER,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,16,14,45,10
    CONTROL         " 2 players",IDC_RADIO_2PLAYERS,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,16,27,45,10
    CONTROL         " Fourscore",IDC_RADIO_FOURSCORE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,16,40,45,10
    CONTROL         " Copy current Markers",IDC_COPY_MARKERS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,80,27,83,10
    GROUPBOX        "Input type",IDC_STATIC,5,3,67,52,BS_CENTER
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_AUTHOR,36,61,127,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Author:",IDC_STATIC,8,63,26,9
END

IDD_TASEDITOR_EXPORT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 158, 86
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Export to FM2"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Export",IDOK,7,66,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,100,66,50,14
    CONTROL         " 1 player",IDC_RADIO_1PLAYER,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,8,8,47,10
    CONTROL         " 2 players",IDC_RADIO_2PLAYERS,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,8,21,47,10
    CONTROL         " Fourscore",IDC_RADIO_FOURSCORE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,8,35,47,10
    CONTROL         " Convert Marker Notes to Movie Subtitles",IDC_NOTES_TO_SUBTITLES,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,8,50,146,10
END

IDD_TASEDITOR_FINDNOTE DIALOGEX 0, 0, 228, 49
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Find Note"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Find next",IDOK,171,5,51,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Close",IDCANCEL,171,23,51,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_NOTE_TO_FIND,6,6,160,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    CONTROL         " Match case",IDC_MATCH_CASE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,9,23,53,10
    GROUPBOX        "Direction",IDC_STATIC,82,20,83,24,BS_CENTER
    CONTROL         " Up",IDC_RADIO_UP,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,90,30,29,10
    CONTROL         " Down",IDC_RADIO_DOWN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,125,30,32,10
END

IDD_TASEDITOR_SAVECOMPACT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 123, 197
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Save Compact"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Save",IDOK,8,176,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,66,176,50,14
    CONTROL         " Binary format of Input",IDC_CHECK_BINARY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,23,8,89,10
    CONTROL         " Markers",IDC_CHECK_MARKERS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,23,23,67,10
    CONTROL         " Bookmarks",IDC_CHECK_BOOKMARKS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,23,38,67,10
    CONTROL         " History",IDC_CHECK_HISTORY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,23,53,67,10
    CONTROL         " Piano Roll",IDC_CHECK_PIANO_ROLL,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,23,68,67,10
    CONTROL         " Selection",IDC_CHECK_SELECTION,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,23,83,67,10
    GROUPBOX        "Greenzone saving options",IDC_STATIC,13,98,97,72
    CONTROL         " all frames",IDC_RADIO1,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,23,109,77,10
    CONTROL         " every 16th frame",IDC_RADIO2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,23,124,77,10
    CONTROL         " marked frames",IDC_RADIO3,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,23,139,77,10
    CONTROL         " don't save",IDC_RADIO4,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,23,154,77,10
END

ASSEMBLER DIALOGEX 0, 0, 202, 135
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Inline Assembler"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_ASSEMBLER_DISASSEMBLY,27,9,167,12,ES_READONLY
    COMBOBOX        IDC_ASSEMBLER_HISTORY,15,25,180,54,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Apply",IDC_ASSEMBLER_APPLY,159,114,36,14
    LTEXT           "PC:",-1,15,10,12,10
    LTEXT           "Patch:",-1,15,41,26,9
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save...",IDC_ASSEMBLER_SAVE,117,114,36,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Undo",IDC_ASSEMBLER_UNDO,15,114,35,14
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Def",IDC_ASSEMBLER_DEFPUSHBUTTON,55,116,16,12,NOT WS_VISIBLE
    LISTBOX         IDC_ASSEMBLER_PATCH_DISASM,15,50,180,59,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | LBS_DISABLENOSCROLL | LBS_NOSEL | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
END

NAMEBOOKMARKDLG DIALOGEX 0, 0, 186, 73
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Bookmark name"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    LTEXT           "Bookmark name",IDC_BOOKMARK_NAME_TEXT,68,14,58,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_BOOKMARK_DESCRIPTION,7,28,172,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "&OK",IDOK,67,52,50,14
END

CDLOGGER DIALOGEX 0, 0, 307, 254
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
EXSTYLE WS_EX_ACCEPTFILES
CAPTION "Code Data Logger"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    PUSHBUTTON      "Load...",BTN_CDLOGGER_LOAD,7,122,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save",BTN_CDLOGGER_SAVE,249,105,50,14
    GROUPBOX        "Code/Data Log Status",-1,3,5,300,195,BS_CENTER
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Start",BTN_CDLOGGER_START_PAUSE,127,105,50,14
    GROUPBOX        "Address Label Logger",65534,3,201,300,49,BS_CENTER
    PUSHBUTTON      "Load...",111,7,231,50,14,WS_DISABLED
    PUSHBUTTON      "Start",112,127,231,50,14,WS_DISABLED
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save...",113,249,231,50,14,WS_DISABLED
    LTEXT           "4067 - 29.5%",LBL_CDLOGGER_CODECOUNT,34,27,72,11
    GROUPBOX        "PRG Logged as Code",65533,25,16,84,27
    GROUPBOX        "PRG Logged as Data",65532,113,16,84,27
    LTEXT           "7092 - 37.2%",LBL_CDLOGGER_DATACOUNT,122,27,71,9
    GROUPBOX        "PRG not Logged",65531,201,16,79,27
    LTEXT           "6072 - 32.7%",LBL_CDLOGGER_UNDEFCOUNT,210,27,66,8
    LTEXT           "Itsa me, the Code/Data Logger! Press Start to play!",65530,67,78,172,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "Reset Log",BTN_CDLOGGER_RESET,7,105,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save as...",BTN_CDLOGGER_SAVE_AS,250,122,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save Stripped Data...",BTN_CDLOGGER_SAVE_STRIPPED,196,155,90,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save Unused Data...",BTN_CDLOGGER_SAVE_UNUSED,196,172,90,14
    LTEXT           "4067 - 29.5%",LBL_CDLOGGER_RENDERCOUNT,34,56,72,11
    GROUPBOX        "CHR Rendered",ID_CHR1,25,45,84,27
    GROUPBOX        "CHR Logged as Data",ID_CHR2,113,45,84,27
    LTEXT           "7092 - 37.2%",LBL_CDLOGGER_VROMREADCOUNT,122,56,71,9
    GROUPBOX        "CHR not Logged",ID_CHR3,201,45,79,27
    LTEXT           "6072 - 32.7%",LBL_CDLOGGER_UNDEFVROMCOUNT,210,56,66,9
    LTEXT           "CDL file:",ID_STATIC,12,92,29,11
    LTEXT           "",ID_CDLFILENAME,43,92,252,11,SS_PATHELLIPSIS
    CONTROL         " Auto-resume logging when loading ROMs",IDC_AUTORESUMECDLOGGING,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,179,153,11
    CONTROL         " Auto-save .CDL when closing ROMs",IDC_AUTOSAVECDL,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,153,143,11
    CONTROL         " Auto-load .CDL when opening this window",IDC_AUTOLOADCDL,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,13,166,154,11
    GROUPBOX        "Generate ROM",65529,183,142,116,52
    GROUPBOX        "Logging workflow options",65528,8,142,171,52
END

PPUVIEW DIALOGEX 44, 38, 355, 260
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "PPU Viewer"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Pattern Tables",GRP_PPUVIEW_TABLES,2,-1,351,205,WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Tile:",LBL_PPUVIEW_TILE1,6,170,50,9
    LTEXT           "Tile:",LBL_PPUVIEW_TILE2,177,170,50,9
    CONTROL         "",CTL_PPUVIEW_TRACKBAR,"msctls_trackbar32",WS_TABSTOP,227,179,106,11
    LTEXT           "Refresh:   More",-1,177,179,50,9
    LTEXT           "Less",-1,334,179,18,10
    GROUPBOX        "Palettes",LBL_PPUVIEW_PALETTES,2,204,351,54,WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Display on scanline:",-1,6,179,65,9
    EDITTEXT        IDC_PPUVIEW_SCANLINE,72,177,27,12
    CONTROL         "Mask unused graphics (needs Code/Data Logger)",IDC_MASK_UNUSED_GRAPHICS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,6,190,169,10
    CONTROL         "Invert the mask",IDC_INVERT_THE_MASK,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,177,190,61,10
    CONTROL         "Sprites 8x16 mode",IDC_SPRITE16_MODE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,279,190,75,10
END

ARCHIVECHOOSERDIALOG DIALOGEX 0, 0, 265, 159
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Choose File From Archive"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDOK,146,138,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,208,138,50,14
    LISTBOX         IDC_LIST1,7,7,251,120,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
END

TEXTHOOKER DIALOGEX 0, 0, 456, 327
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
EXSTYLE WS_EX_ACCEPTFILES
CAPTION "Text Hooker"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Selection Window",1,0,0,183,164,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    EDITTEXT        102,207,13,216,94,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | WS_VSCROLL,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY | WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    GROUPBOX        "Hooked Text",103,200,0,229,131,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Load Table",104,3,169,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Clear Selection",105,67,169,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Pause",106,67,190,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Snap",107,130,169,60,35,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Clear Buffer",108,208,111,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    EDITTEXT        111,5,249,115,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | NOT WS_BORDER,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY | WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save Selection",112,130,249,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Save Table",113,3,190,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    PUSHBUTTON      "Load Selection",114,130,268,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    GROUPBOX        "Translated Text",115,200,140,229,117,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    EDITTEXT        116,207,156,214,95,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_WANTRETURN | NOT WS_BORDER | WS_VSCROLL,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY | WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    PUSHBUTTON      "Excite.co.jp",117,281,111,60,14,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    LTEXT           "Scanline:",118,5,210,50,8,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    LTEXT           "Update every x frames:",119,68,210,79,8,0,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY
    EDITTEXT        120,5,220,52,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | NOT WS_BORDER,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY | WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    EDITTEXT        121,68,220,52,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | NOT WS_BORDER,WS_EX_NOPARENTNOTIFY | WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    PUSHBUTTON      "Trim",122,351,111,60,14
    COMBOBOX        109,5,269,115,100,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Japanese:",-1,5,283,47,9
    EDITTEXT        131,5,292,115,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "English:",-1,130,283,47,9
    EDITTEXT        132,130,292,115,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    PUSHBUTTON      "Add Definition",133,253,292,60,14
    CONTROL         "Selection Window",341,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,324,261,80,9
    CONTROL         "Word Substitution",342,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,324,274,80,9
    LTEXT           "(han)dakuten mark position:",-1,324,286,92,8
    CONTROL         "Above",343,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,324,297,37,10
    CONTROL         "Right",344,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,363,297,33,10
    LTEXT           "New Selection Name:",-1,5,240,68,8
END

CHEATCONSOLE DIALOGEX 0, 0, 379, 189
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Cheat Search"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Active Cheats",201,5,2,129,182,WS_TABSTOP
    GROUPBOX        "Cheat Search",202,140,2,233,182,WS_TABSTOP
    LISTBOX         IDC_LIST_CHEATS,11,11,118,98,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | LBS_EXTENDEDSEL | WS_VSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Name:",IDC_STATIC,12,114,22,10
    LTEXT           "Addr:",IDC_STATIC,12,130,18,10
    LTEXT           "Val:",IDC_STATIC,61,130,12,10
    LTEXT           "Cmp:",IDC_STATIC,95,130,16,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_NAME,35,112,94,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_ADDR,31,128,25,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_VAL,74,128,16,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_COM,113,128,16,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Add",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_ADD,11,144,36,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "Delete",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_DEL,52,144,36,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "Update",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_UPD,93,144,36,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "Reset",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_RESET,146,12,55,15
    PUSHBUTTON      "Known Value:",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_KNOWN,146,31,55,15
    LTEXT           "0x",IDC_STATIC,205,34,9,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_VAL_KNOWN,215,32,18,12,ES_UPPERCASE
    GROUPBOX        "Previous Compare",204,145,49,113,115
    PUSHBUTTON      "Equal",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_EQ,151,62,55,15,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Not Equal",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_NE,151,87,55,15
    CONTROL         "By:",IDC_CHEAT_CHECK_NE_BY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,210,90,22,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_VAL_NE_BY,234,89,18,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    PUSHBUTTON      "Greater Than",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_GT,151,114,55,15
    CONTROL         "By:",IDC_CHEAT_CHECK_GT_BY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,210,117,22,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_VAL_GT_BY,234,116,18,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    PUSHBUTTON      "Less Than",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_LT,151,141,55,15
    CONTROL         "By:",IDC_CHEAT_CHECK_LT_BY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,210,144,22,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_CHEAT_VAL_LT_BY,234,143,18,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_WANTRETURN
    GROUPBOX        "Possibilities",IDC_CHEAT_BOX_POSSIBILITIES,263,8,105,156,WS_TABSTOP
    LISTBOX         IDC_CHEAT_LIST_POSSIBILITIES,268,18,85,142,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | LBS_WANTKEYBOARDINPUT | WS_TABSTOP
    SCROLLBAR       IDC_CHEAT_SCRL_POSSIBILITIES,354,18,10,142,SBS_VERT
    CONTROL         " Pause emulation when this window is active",IDC_CHEAT_PAUSEWHENACTIVE,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX,147,169,157,10
    PUSHBUTTON      "Add from CHT file...",IDC_BTN_CHEAT_ADDFROMFILE,23,163,93,16
END

IDD_LUA DIALOGEX 0, 0, 270, 150
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_CLIPCHILDREN | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
EXSTYLE WS_EX_APPWINDOW
CAPTION "Lua Script"
MENU LUAWINDOW_MENU
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Browse...",IDC_BUTTON_LUABROWSE,7,31,48,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Run",IDC_BUTTON_LUARUN,213,31,50,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Stop",IDC_BUTTON_LUASTOP,160,31,50,16
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_LUAPATH,7,16,256,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_LUAARGS,47,50,216,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_LUACONSOLE,7,80,256,60,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_READONLY | WS_VSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Output Console:",IDC_STATIC,7,70,56,8
    LTEXT           "Script File:",IDC_STATIC,7,7,36,8
    LTEXT           "Arguments:",IDC_STATIC,7,52,40,8
    PUSHBUTTON      "Edit",IDC_BUTTON_LUAEDIT,58,31,46,16
END

VIDEOCONFIG DIALOGEX 65520, 76, 511, 170
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Video Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    GROUPBOX        "Full Screen Settings",65453,5,3,171,141,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "Full Screen (Alt + Enter or double-click)",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_FS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,11,15,157,12
    CONTROL         "Enter full screen mode after game is loaded",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_AUTO_FS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,11,29,154,12
    LTEXT           "Sync method:",65452,11,108,46,10
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_SYNC_METHOD_FS,59,106,105,50,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Mode:",13,11,67,23,9
    EDITTEXT        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_XRES,36,65,27,13,ES_RIGHT
    LTEXT           "by",12,67,67,11,9
    EDITTEXT        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_YRES,79,65,27,13,ES_RIGHT
    LTEXT           "@",11,110,67,11,9
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_BPP,122,65,32,12,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "bpp",10,157,67,14,9
    LTEXT           "Special Filter:",65444,11,91,46,9
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_SCALER_FS,59,89,105,46,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    GROUPBOX        "Windowed Settings",65441,182,3,164,141,WS_GROUP
    LTEXT           "Size Multiplier:",65440,190,22,50,8
    CTEXT           "X:",65439,253,10,26,8
    CTEXT           "Y:",65438,304,10,26,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_WINSIZE_MUL_X,244,20,44,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_WINSIZE_MUL_Y,295,20,44,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    CONTROL         "Force integral scaling factors",IDC_FORCE_INT_VIDEO_SCALARS,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,195,50,136,12
    CONTROL         "Force aspect ratio correction",IDC_FORCE_ASPECT_CORRECTION,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,195,64,136,12
    LTEXT           "Special Filter:",65429,188,91,46,9
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_SCALER_WIN,236,89,103,47,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Sync method:",65437,188,108,46,9
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_SYNC_METHOD_WIN,236,106,103,47,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
    GROUPBOX        "Drawing Area",65494,351,50,154,65,WS_GROUP
    LTEXT           "First line:",65436,367,68,40,9
    LTEXT           "Last line:",65435,367,84,40,9
    CTEXT           "NTSC",65434,413,57,27,8
    CTEXT           "PAL/Dendy",65433,455,57,48,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SCANLINE_FIRST_NTSC,414,66,27,12,ES_RIGHT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SCANLINE_LAST_NTSC,414,83,27,12,ES_RIGHT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SCANLINE_FIRST_PAL,465,66,27,12,ES_RIGHT
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SCANLINE_LAST_PAL,465,83,27,12,ES_RIGHT
    CONTROL         "Clip left and right sides (8 px on each)",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_CLIPSIDES,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,357,98,140,12
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",ID_CANCEL,449,150,56,14
    CONTROL         "Allow more than 8 sprites per scanline",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_NO8LIM,
                    "Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,357,128,138,11
    GROUPBOX        "Emulation",65430,351,117,154,27,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "Best Fit",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_BESTFIT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,357,14,41,12
    CONTROL         "Hide mouse cursor",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_HIDEMOUSE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,11,43,87,12
    GROUPBOX        "Aspect ratio",65495,351,3,154,45,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "BG color",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_CONSOLE_BGCOLOR,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,401,14,44,12
    CONTROL         "TV Aspect",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_TVASPECT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,357,29,48,12
    GROUPBOX        "When resizing the window",65431,188,38,152,43,WS_GROUP
    CONTROL         "Square pixels",IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_SQUARE_PIXELS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,448,14,55,12
    EDITTEXT        IDC_TVASPECT_X,407,28,41,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_TVASPECT_Y,458,28,41,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    CTEXT           "/",IDC_STATIC_SLASHTEXT,449,31,8,8
    LTEXT           "DirectDraw:",65454,11,126,46,10
    LTEXT           "DirectDraw:",65455,188,125,46,10
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_DIRECTDRAW_FS,59,123,105,50,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_TABSTOP
    COMBOBOX        IDC_VIDEOCONFIG_DIRECTDRAW_WIN,236,123,103,47,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
END

IDD_RAMSEARCH DIALOGEX 0, 0, 287, 292
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION " RAM Search"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    CONTROL         "",IDC_RAMLIST,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_SHOWSELALWAYS | LVS_OWNERDATA | WS_BORDER | WS_TABSTOP,9,9,214,151,WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Search",IDC_C_SEARCH,226,9,52,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Add Cheat",IDC_C_ADDCHEAT,226,130,52,14,WS_DISABLED
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Watch",IDC_C_WATCH,226,114,52,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Reset",IDC_C_RESET,226,27,52,16
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Eliminate",IDC_C_ELIMINATE,226,98,52,14
    GROUPBOX        "Comparison Operator",IDC_STATIC,10,166,102,120,0,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "Less Than",IDC_LESSTHAN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP | WS_TABSTOP,14,178,95,11
    CONTROL         "Greater Than",IDC_MORETHAN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,191,95,11
    CONTROL         "Less Than or Equal To",IDC_NOMORETHAN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,204,95,11
    CONTROL         "Greater Than or Equal To",IDC_NOLESSTHAN,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,217,95,11
    CONTROL         "Equal To",IDC_EQUALTO,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,230,95,11
    CONTROL         "Not Equal To",IDC_DIFFERENTFROM,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,243,95,11
    CONTROL         "Different By:",IDC_DIFFERENTBY,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,256,52,11
    CONTROL         "Modulo",IDC_MODULO,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,14,269,35,11
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_DIFFBY,69,255,38,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_DISABLED
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_MODBY,51,267,38,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_DISABLED
    GROUPBOX        "Compare To / By",IDC_STATIC,118,166,153,60,0,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "Previous Value",IDC_PREVIOUSVALUE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP | WS_TABSTOP,121,176,67,10
    CONTROL         "Specific Value:",IDC_SPECIFICVALUE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,121,188,67,10
    CONTROL         "Specific Address:",IDC_SPECIFICADDRESS,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,121,200,67,10
    CONTROL         "Number of Changes:",IDC_NUMBEROFCHANGES,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,121,212,76,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_COMPAREVALUE,203,187,63,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_DISABLED
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_COMPAREADDRESS,203,199,63,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_DISABLED
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_COMPARECHANGES,203,211,63,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_DISABLED
    GROUPBOX        "Data Type / Display",IDC_STATIC,196,228,75,45,0,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "Signed",IDC_SIGNED,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP | WS_TABSTOP,200,238,67,9
    CONTROL         "Unsigned",IDC_UNSIGNED,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,200,249,67,9
    CONTROL         "Hexadecimal",IDC_HEX,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,200,260,67,9
    CONTROL         "Autosearch",IDC_C_AUTOSEARCH,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,200,275,57,11
    GROUPBOX        "Data Size",IDC_STATIC,117,228,73,58,0,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "1 byte",IDC_1_BYTE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP | WS_TABSTOP,121,238,61,11
    CONTROL         "2 bytes",IDC_2_BYTES,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,121,249,61,11
    CONTROL         "4 bytes",IDC_4_BYTES,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,121,260,61,11
    CONTROL         "Check Misaligned",IDC_MISALIGN,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,121,273,65,8
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Clear Change Counts",IDC_C_RESET_CHANGES,226,45,52,20,BS_MULTILINE
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Undo",IDC_C_UNDO,226,67,52,16,WS_DISABLED
    LTEXT           "Is",IDC_STATIC,92,270,12,8
    CONTROL         "Search ROM",IDC_C_SEARCHROM,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,227,85,54,11
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Hex Editor",IDC_C_HEXEDITOR,226,146,52,14
END

IDD_RAMWATCH DIALOGEX 0, 0, 269, 298
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_MINIMIZEBOX | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION " RAM Watch"
MENU RAMWATCH_MENU
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    CONTROL         "",IDC_WATCHLIST,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_SHOWSELALWAYS | LVS_OWNERDATA | WS_BORDER | WS_TABSTOP,9,9,210,279,WS_EX_CLIENTEDGE
    PUSHBUTTON      "Edit",IDC_C_WATCH_EDIT,226,66,34,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Remove",IDC_C_WATCH_REMOVE,226,83,34,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "New",IDC_C_WATCH,226,100,34,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Duplicate",IDC_C_WATCH_DUPLICATE,226,117,34,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Add Cheat",IDC_C_ADDCHEAT,223,168,42,16,WS_DISABLED
    GROUPBOX        "Watches",IDC_STATIC,222,11,42,145
    CONTROL         "",ID_WATCHES_UPDOWN,"msctls_updown32",WS_TABSTOP,232,23,19,36
    PUSHBUTTON      "Separator",IDC_C_WATCH_SEPARATE,225,137,36,14
END

IDD_EDITWATCH DIALOGEX 0, 0, 181, 95
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION " Edit Watch"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    CTEXT           "Address:",IDC_SPECIFICADDRESS,18,12,35,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT_COMPAREADDRESS,55,10,65,12,ES_UPPERCASE | ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    CTEXT           "Notes:",IDC_PROMPT_TEXT,18,24,45,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_PROMPT_EDIT,55,22,65,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    GROUPBOX        "Data Type",IDC_STATIC,14,37,75,42,0,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "&Signed",IDC_SIGNED,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP | WS_TABSTOP,18,47,67,9
    CONTROL         "&Unsigned",IDC_UNSIGNED,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,18,57,67,9
    CONTROL         "&Hexadecimal",IDC_HEX,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,18,67,67,9
    GROUPBOX        "Data Size",IDC_STATIC,94,37,73,42,0,WS_EX_TRANSPARENT
    CONTROL         "&1 byte",IDC_1_BYTE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP | WS_TABSTOP,98,47,61,11
    CONTROL         "&2 bytes",IDC_2_BYTES,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,98,57,61,11
    CONTROL         "&4 bytes",IDC_4_BYTES,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_TABSTOP,98,67,61,11
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "&OK",IDOK,66,80,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "&Cancel",IDCANCEL,120,80,50,14
END

IDD_PROMPT DIALOG 0, 0, 186, 68
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Input Prompt"
FONT 8, "Ms Shell Dlg 2"
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDOK,100,43,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,37,42,50,14
    EDITTEXT        IDC_PROMPT_EDIT,10,15,167,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
END

DLG_SNESPAD DIALOGEX 4, 109, 243, 121
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_3DLOOK | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Gamepad Configuration"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",BTN_CLOSE,177,97,56,14
    GROUPBOX        "",GRP_GAMEPAD1,4,8,232,82,WS_GROUP
    PUSHBUTTON      "Up",304,35,36,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Left",306,9,54,25,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Right",307,60,54,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Down",305,35,73,24,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Select",302,91,54,26,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Start",303,126,54,26,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "Y",301,164,53,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "B",300,181,66,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "A",308,199,53,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "X",309,181,40,16,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "L",310,10,19,32,12
    PUSHBUTTON      "R",311,198,19,32,12
END


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// DESIGNINFO
//

#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
GUIDELINES DESIGNINFO
BEGIN
    "DIRCONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 10
        RIGHTMARGIN, 295
        TOPMARGIN, 8
    END

    "GAMEPADDIALOG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END

    "GUICONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END

    "INPUTCONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 10
        RIGHTMARGIN, 338
        TOPMARGIN, 8
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 191
    END

    "NETMOO", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 10
        RIGHTMARGIN, 357
        TOPMARGIN, 8
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 201
    END

    "PALCONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 10
        RIGHTMARGIN, 218
        TOPMARGIN, 8
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 209
    END

    "SOUNDCONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 10
        RIGHTMARGIN, 324
        TOPMARGIN, 8
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 274
    END

    "TIMINGCONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 10
        RIGHTMARGIN, 193
        TOPMARGIN, 8
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 101
    END

    "MOVIEOPTIONS", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 4
        RIGHTMARGIN, 138
        TOPMARGIN, 8
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 217
    END

    "MEMWATCH", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        RIGHTMARGIN, 260
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 269
    END

    "DEBUGGER", DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END

    "TRACER", DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END

    "ADDBP", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        RIGHTMARGIN, 185
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 121
    END

    "MONITOR", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 312
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 336
    END

    "MEMVIEWFIND", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 275
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 74
    END

    "IDD_RECORDINP", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 66
    END

    "IDD_REPLAYINP", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 198
    END

    "ASSEMBLER", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 195
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 128
    END

    "NAMEBOOKMARKDLG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 179
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 66
    END

    "CDLOGGER", DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END

    "PPUVIEW", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 258
    END

    "ARCHIVECHOOSERDIALOG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 258
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 152
    END

    "TEXTHOOKER", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 449
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 320
    END

    "CHEATCONSOLE", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 188
    END

    "VIDEOCONFIG", DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END

    DLG_SNESPAD, DIALOG
    BEGIN
    END
END
#endif    // APSTUDIO_INVOKED


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Icon
//

// Icon with lowest ID value placed first to ensure application icon
// remains consistent on all systems.
IDI_ICON3               ICON                    "res\\taseditor-icon.ico"
IDI_ICON4               ICON                    "res\\taseditor-icon32.ico"
ICON_1                  ICON                    "res/ICON_1.ico"
ICON_2                  ICON                    "res/ICON_2.ico"

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Menu
//

FCEUMENU MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "&File"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Open...",                    MENU_OPEN_FILE
        MENUITEM "&Close",                      MENU_CLOSE_FILE
        MENUITEM "&Recent",                     MENU_RECENT_FILES
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        POPUP "&Savestate"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "&Load State",                 MENU_LOADSTATE
            MENUITEM "&Save State",                 MENU_SAVESTATE
            MENUITEM "Load State &From...",         MENU_LOAD_STATE
            MENUITEM "Save State &As...",           MENU_SAVE_STATE
            MENUITEM SEPARATOR
            MENUITEM "&Next save slot",             MENU_NEXTSAVESTATE
            MENUITEM "&Previous save slot",         MENU_PREVIOUSSAVESTATE
            MENUITEM "&View save slots",            MENU_VIEWSAVESLOTS
        END
        POPUP "&Movie"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "Recent",                      MENU_MOVIE_RECENT
            MENUITEM "&Record Movie...",            MENU_RECORD_MOVIE
            MENUITEM "&Play Movie...",              MENU_REPLAY_MOVIE
            MENUITEM "&Stop Movie",                 MENU_STOP_MOVIE
            MENUITEM "Play from &Beginning",        ID_FILE_PLAYMOVIEFROMBEGINNING
            MENUITEM SEPARATOR
            MENUITEM "&Read-only",                  ID_FILE_MOVIE_TOGGLEREAD
        END
        POPUP "&AVI/Wav"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "&Record AVI...",              MENU_RECORD_AVI
            MENUITEM "&Stop AVI",                   MENU_STOP_AVI
            MENUITEM "&Record WAV...",              MENU_RECORD_WAV
            MENUITEM "&Stop WAV",                   MENU_STOP_WAV
            MENUITEM SEPARATOR
            MENUITEM "Enable HUD recording",        ID_AVI_ENABLEHUDRECORDING
            MENUITEM "Disable messages recording",  ID_AVI_DISMOVIEMESSAGE
        END
        POPUP "&Lua"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "&Recent",                     MENU_LUA_RECENT
            MENUITEM "&New Lua Script Window...",   ID_FILE_OPENLUAWINDOW
            MENUITEM "&Close All Script Windows",   ID_FILE_CLOSELUAWINDOWS
        END
        MENUITEM "&Screenshot",                 ID_FILE_SCREENSHOT
        MENUITEM "Save Screenshot As...",       ID_FILE_SAVESCREENSHOTAS
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "E&xit\tAlt+F4",               MENU_EXIT
    END
    POPUP "&NES"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Reset",                      MENU_RESET
        MENUITEM "&Power",                      MENU_POWER
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Eject/Insert Disk",          MENU_EJECT_DISK
        MENUITEM "&Switch Disk Side",           MENU_SWITCH_DISK
        MENUITEM "&Insert Coin",                MENU_INSERT_COIN
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        POPUP "E&mulation Speed"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "Speed &Up",                   ID_NES_SPEEDUP
            MENUITEM "Slow &Down",                  ID_NES_SLOWDOWN
            MENUITEM SEPARATOR
            MENUITEM "&Pause",                      ID_NES_PAUSE
            MENUITEM "&Slowest Speed",              ID_NES_SLOWESTSPEED
            MENUITEM "&Normal Speed",               ID_NES_NORMALSPEED
            MENUITEM "&Turbo",                      ID_NES_TURBO
            MENUITEM "Set &Custom Speed",           ID_EMULATIONSPEED_CUSTOMSPEED
            MENUITEM SEPARATOR
            MENUITEM "Set FrameAdvance Delay",      ID_EMULATIONSPEED_SETFRAMEADVANCEDELAY
            MENUITEM "Set custom speed for FrameAdvance", ID_EMULATIONSPEED_SETCUSTOMSPEEDFORFRAMEADVANCE
        END
    END
    POPUP "&Config"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Hide Menu",                  MENU_HIDE_MENU
        POPUP "&Enable"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "&Run in Background",          MENU_RUN_IN_BACKGROUND
            MENUITEM "&Background Input",           MENU_BACKGROUND_INPUT
            MENUITEM "&Auto-savestates",            MENU_ENABLE_AUTOSAVE
            MENUITEM "&Frame Adv. - Skip Lag",      MENU_DISPLAY_FA_LAGSKIP
            MENUITEM "Backup Savestates",           ID_ENABLE_BACKUPSAVESTATES
            MENUITEM "Compress Savestates",         ID_ENABLE_COMPRESSSAVESTATES
            MENUITEM "&Game Genie ROM",             MENU_GAME_GENIE
            MENUITEM "Auto-resume old play session", ID_ENABLE_AUTORESUME
        END
        POPUP "&Display"
        BEGIN
            POPUP "&Input Display"
            BEGIN
                MENUITEM "&Off",                        MENU_INPUTDISPLAY_0
                MENUITEM "&1 player",                   MENU_INPUTDISPLAY_1
                MENUITEM "&2 player",                   MENU_INPUTDISPLAY_2
                MENUITEM "&4 player",                   MENU_INPUTDISPLAY_4
                MENUITEM SEPARATOR
                MENUITEM "old style disp.",             ID_INPUTDISPLAY_OLDSTYLEDISP
            END
            MENUITEM "&Lag Counter",                MENU_DISPLAY_LAGCOUNTER
            MENUITEM "&Frame Counter",              ID_DISPLAY_FRAMECOUNTER
            MENUITEM "&Rerecord Counter",           ID_DISPLAY_RERECORDCOUNTER
            MENUITEM "&Movie status icon",          ID_DISPLAY_MOVIESTATUSICON
            MENUITEM "FPS",                         ID_DISPLAY_FPS
            MENUITEM SEPARATOR
            MENUITEM "Graphics: &BG",               MENU_DISPLAY_BG
            MENUITEM "Graphics: &OBJ",              MENU_DISPLAY_OBJ
        END
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        POPUP "Region"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "NTSC",                        MENU_NTSC
            MENUITEM "&PAL",                        MENU_PAL
            MENUITEM "Dendy",                       MENU_DENDY
        END
        POPUP "PPU"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "Old PPU",                     ID_OLDPPU
            MENUITEM "New PPU",                     ID_NEWPPU
        END
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Directories...",             MENU_DIRECTORIES
        MENUITEM "&GUI...",                     MENU_GUI_OPTIONS
        MENUITEM "&Input...",                   MENU_INPUT
        MENUITEM "&Network Play...",            MENU_NETWORK
        MENUITEM "&Palette...",                 MENU_PALETTE
        MENUITEM "&Sound...",                   MENU_SOUND
        MENUITEM "&Timing...",                  MENU_TIMING
        MENUITEM "&Video...",                   MENU_VIDEO
        MENUITEM "&Movie options...",           MENU_MOVIEOPTIONS
        MENUITEM "&Map Hotkeys...",             MENU_HOTKEYS
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Save Config File",            ID_CONFIG_SAVECONFIGFILE
    END
    POPUP "&Tools"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Cheats...",                  MENU_CHEATS
        MENUITEM "RAM Search...",               ID_RAM_SEARCH
        MENUITEM "RAM Watch...",                ID_RAM_WATCH
        MENUITEM "&Memory Watch...",            MENU_MEMORY_WATCH
        MENUITEM "&TAS Editor...",              MENU_TASEDITOR
        MENUITEM "Convert &FCM...",             MENU_CONVERT_MOVIE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        POPUP "Autofire &Pattern"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "1 on, 1 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_1
            MENUITEM "1 on, 2 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_2
            MENUITEM "1 on, 3 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_3
            MENUITEM "1 on, 4 off",                 ID_DEBUG_DEBUGGER
            MENUITEM "1 on, 5 off",                 ID_DEBUG_PPUVIEWER
            MENUITEM "2 on, 1 off",                 ID_DEBUG_NAMETABLEVIEWER
            MENUITEM "2 on, 2 off",                 ID_DEBUG_HEXEDITOR
            MENUITEM "2 on, 3 off",                 ID_DEBUG_TRACELOGGER
            MENUITEM "2 on, 4 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_9
            MENUITEM "3 on, 1 off",                 ID_DEBUG_GAMEGENIEDECODER
            MENUITEM "3 on, 2 off",                 ID_DEBUG_CDLOGGER
            MENUITEM "3 on, 3 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_12
            MENUITEM "4 on, 1 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_13
            MENUITEM "4 on, 2 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_14
            MENUITEM "5 on, 1 off",                 MENU_AUTOFIRE_PATTERN_15
        END
        POPUP "Autofire &Offset"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "0 frames",                    MENU_AUTOFIRE_OFFSET_1
            MENUITEM "1 frame",                     MENU_AUTOFIRE_OFFSET_2
            MENUITEM "2 frames",                    MENU_AUTOFIRE_OFFSET_3
            MENUITEM "3 frames",                    MENU_AUTOFIRE_OFFSET_4
            MENUITEM "4 frames",                    MENU_AUTOFIRE_OFFSET_5
            MENUITEM "5 frames",                    MENU_AUTOFIRE_OFFSET_6
        END
        MENUITEM "&Alternate A and B",          MENU_ALTERNATE_AB
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Te&xt Hooker...",             ID_TOOLS_TEXTHOOKER
    END
    POPUP "&Debug"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Debugger...",                MENU_DEBUGGER
        MENUITEM "&PPU Viewer...",              MENU_PPUVIEWER
        MENUITEM "&Name Table Viewer...",       MENU_NAMETABLEVIEWER
        MENUITEM "&Hex Editor...",              MENU_HEXEDITOR
        MENUITEM "&Trace Logger...",            MENU_TRACELOGGER
        MENUITEM "&Code/Data Logger...",        MENU_CDLOGGER
        MENUITEM "&Game Genie Decoder/Encoder...", MENU_GAMEGENIEDECODER
    END
    POPUP "&Help"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Help...",                    MENU_HELP
        MENUITEM "&Message Log",                MENU_MSGLOG
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&About",                      MENU_ABOUT
    END
END

TASEDITORMENU MENUEX
BEGIN
    POPUP "File",                           65535,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "New",                         ID_FILE_NEW,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Open",                        ID_FILE_OPENPROJECT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Save\tCtrl+S",                ID_FILE_SAVEPROJECT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Save As",                     ID_FILE_SAVEPROJECTAS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Save Compact",                ID_FILE_SAVECOMPACT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Recent",                      ID_FILE_RECENT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Import Input",                ID_FILE_IMPORT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Export to FM2",               ID_FILE_EXPORTFM2,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Close\tAlt+F4",               ID_FILE_CLOSE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    END
    POPUP "Edit",                           65535,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Undo\tCtrl+Z",                ID_EDIT_UNDO,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Redo\tCtrl+Y",                ID_EDIT_REDO,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Selection Undo\tCtrl+Q",      ID_EDIT_SELECTIONUNDO,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Selection Redo\tCtrl+W",      ID_EDIT_SELECTIONREDO,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Deselect",                    ID_EDIT_DESELECT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Select All",                  ID_EDIT_SELECTALL,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Select between Markers\tCtrl+A", ID_EDIT_SELECTMIDMARKERS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Reselect Clipboard\tCtrl+B",  ID_EDIT_RESELECTCLIPBOARD,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Copy\tCtrl+C",                ID_EDIT_COPY,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Paste\tCtrl+V",               ID_EDIT_PASTE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "PasteInsert\tCtrl+Shift+V",   ID_EDIT_PASTEINSERT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Cut\tCtrl+X",                 ID_EDIT_CUT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Clear\tDel",                  ID_EDIT_CLEAR,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Delete\tCtrl+Del",            ID_EDIT_DELETE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Clone\tCtrl+Ins",             ID_EDIT_CLONEFRAMES,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Insert\tCtrl+Shift+Ins",      ID_EDIT_INSERTFRAMES,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Insert # of Frames\tIns",     ID_EDIT_INSERT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Truncate movie",              ID_EDIT_TRUNCATE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    END
    POPUP "View",                           65535,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Find Note window\tCtrl+F",    ID_VIEW_FINDNOTE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Display Branch Screenshots",  ID_VIEW_SHOWBRANCHSCREENSHOTS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Display Branch Descriptions", ID_VIEW_SHOWBRANCHTOOLTIPS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Enable Hot Changes",          ID_VIEW_ENABLEHOTCHANGES,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Follow Undo context",         ID_VIEW_JUMPWHENMAKINGUNDO,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Follow Marker Note context",  ID_VIEW_FOLLOWMARKERNOTECONTEXT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    END
    POPUP "Config",                         65535,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Project file saving options", ID_CONFIG_SAVING_OPTIONS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Set max Undo levels",         ID_CONFIG_SETMAXUNDOLEVELS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Set Greenzone capacity",      ID_CONFIG_SETGREENZONECAPACITY,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Enable Greenzoning",          ID_CONFIG_ENABLEGREENZONING,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Autofire Pattern skips Lag",  ID_CONFIG_PATTERNSKIPSLAG,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Auto-adjust Input according to Lag", ID_CONFIG_ADJUSTLAG,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Draw Input by dragging",      ID_CONFIG_DRAWINPUTBYDRAGGING,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Combine consecutive Recordings/Draws", ID_CONFIG_COMBINECONSECUTIVERECORDINGS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Use 1P keys for all single Recordings", ID_CONFIG_USE1PFORRECORDING,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Use Input keys for Column Set", ID_CONFIG_USEINPUTKEYSFORCOLUMNSET,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Bind Markers to Input",       ID_CONFIG_BINDMARKERSTOINPUT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Empty new Marker Notes",      ID_CONFIG_EMPTYNEWMARKERNOTES,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Old control scheme for Branching", ID_CONFIG_OLDBRANCHINGCONTROLS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Branches restore entire Movie", ID_CONFIG_BRANCHESRESTOREFULLMOVIE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "HUD in Branch screenshots",   ID_CONFIG_HUDINBRANCHSCREENSHOTS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Autopause at the end of Movie", ID_CONFIG_AUTOPAUSEATTHEENDOFMOVIE,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    END
    POPUP "Help",                           65535,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Open TAS Editor Manual",      ID_HELP_OPEN_MANUAL,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM "Enable Tooltips",             ID_HELP_TOOLTIPS,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
        MENUITEM MFT_SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "About",                       ID_HELP_ABOUT,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    END
    POPUP "Pattern",                        65535,MFT_STRING | MFT_RIGHTJUSTIFY,MFS_ENABLED
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Dummy",                       ID_PATTERN_TEST,MFT_STRING,MFS_ENABLED
    END
END

MEMVIEWMENU MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "&File"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Save Rom",                   MENU_MV_FILE_SAVE
        MENUITEM "S&ave Rom As...",             MENU_MV_FILE_SAVE_AS
        MENUITEM "&Load *.TBL File",            MENU_MV_FILE_LOAD_TBL
        MENUITEM "&Unload *.TBL file",          MENU_MV_FILE_UNLOAD_TBL
        POPUP "&Dump to file"
        BEGIN
            MENUITEM "&Ram",                        MENU_MV_FILE_DUMP_RAM
            MENUITEM "&PPU Memory",                 MENU_MV_FILE_DUMP_PPU
            MENUITEM "6502 64K",                    MENU_MV_FILE_DUMP_64K
        END
        MENUITEM "&Goto Address\tCtrl+A",       MENU_MV_FILE_GOTO_ADDRESS
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Close\tAlt+F4",              ID_MEMWVIEW_FILE_CLOSE
    END
    POPUP "&Edit"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Undo\tCtrl+Z",               MENU_MV_EDIT_UNDO
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Copy",                       MENU_MV_EDIT_COPY
        MENUITEM "&Paste",                      MENU_MV_EDIT_PASTE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Find...",                    MENU_MV_EDIT_FIND
    END
    POPUP "&View"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&NES Memory",                 MENU_MV_VIEW_RAM
        MENUITEM "&PPU Memory",                 MENU_MV_VIEW_PPU
        MENUITEM "&ROM File",                   MENU_MV_VIEW_ROM
    END
    POPUP "Highlighting"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Highlight Activity",          ID_HIGHLIGHTING_HIGHLIGHT_ACTIVITY
        MENUITEM "Set fading period...",        ID_HIGHLIGHTING_SETFADINGPERIOD
        MENUITEM "Fade when paused",            ID_HIGHLIGHTING_FADEWHENPAUSED
    END
    POPUP "&Bookmarks"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Remove all bookmarks",       MENU_MV_BOOKMARKS_RM_ALL
    END
    POPUP "Help"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Help...",                    MENU_MV_HELP
    END
END

MEMWATCHMENU MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "&File  "
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&New...\tCtrl+N",             MEMW_FILE_NEW
        MENUITEM "&Open...\tCtrl+O",            MEMW_FILE_OPEN
        MENUITEM "&Save\tCtrl+S",               MEMW_FILE_SAVE
        MENUITEM "S&ave As..\tCtrl+Shift+S",    MEMW_FILE_SAVEAS
        MENUITEM "&Recent",                     ID_FILE_RECENT
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Close\tAlt+F4",              MEMW_FILE_CLOSE
    END
    POPUP "&Options"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Load on Startup",            MEMW_OPTIONS_LOADSTART
        MENUITEM "Load Last &File on Startup",  MEMW_OPTIONS_LOADLASTFILE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Collapse to 1 column",       MEMW_OPTIONS_EXPANDCOLLAPSE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Bind to Main Window",         ID_OPTIONS_BINDTOMAINWINDOW
    END
    POPUP "&Help"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&MemWatch Commands",          MEMW_HELP_WCOMMANDS
    END
END

TASEDITORCONTEXTMENUS MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "Selected"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Set Markers\tDbl-Clk",        ID_SELECTED_SETMARKERS
        MENUITEM "Remove Markers",              ID_SELECTED_REMOVEMARKERS
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Deselect",                    ID_SELECTED_DESELECT
        MENUITEM "Select between Markers\tCtrl+A", ID_SELECTED_SELECTMIDMARKERS
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Ungreenzone",                 ID_SELECTED_UNGREENZONE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Clear\tDel",                  ID_CONTEXT_SELECTED_CLEARFRAMES
        MENUITEM "Delete\tCtrl+Del",            ID_CONTEXT_SELECTED_DELETEFRAMES
        MENUITEM "Clone\tCtrl+Ins",             ID_SELECTED_CLONE
        MENUITEM "Insert\tCtrl+Shift+Ins",      ID_CONTEXT_SELECTED_INSERTFRAMES
        MENUITEM "Insert # of Frames\tIns",     ID_CONTEXT_SELECTED_INSERTFRAMES2
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Truncate movie",              ID_CONTEXT_SELECTED_TRUNCATE
    END
END

FCEUCONTEXTMENUS MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "Game+Movie+readonly"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Toggle to read+write",        FCEUX_CONTEXT_READONLYTOGGLE
        MENUITEM "Play Movie from Beginning",   FCEU_CONTEXT_PLAYMOVIEFROMBEGINNING
        MENUITEM "Stop Movie Replay",           FCEU_CONTEXT_STOPMOVIE
        MENUITEM "View comments and subtitles", FCEUX_CONTEXT_VIEWCOMMENTSSUBTITLES
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Undo savestate",              FCEUX_CONTEXT_UNDOSAVESTATE
        MENUITEM "Rewind to last auto-save",    FCEUX_CONTEXT_REWINDTOLASTAUTO
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Help....",                    FCEU_CONTEXT_MOVIEHELP
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Use Config > Gui to get zapper right click", FCEUX_CONTEXT_GUICONFIG
    END
    POPUP "Game+NoMovie"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Play Movie...",               FCEUX_CONTEXT_REPLAYMOVIE
        MENUITEM "Record Movie...",             FCEUX_CONTEXT_RECORDMOVIE
        MENUITEM "Load Last Movie",             FCEUX_CONTEXT_LOADLASTMOVIE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Undo savestate",              FCEUX_CONTEXT_UNDOSAVESTATE
        MENUITEM "Undo loadstate",              FCEUX_CONTEXT_UNDOLOADSTATE
        MENUITEM "Rewind to last auto-save",    FCEUX_CONTEXT_REWINDTOLASTAUTO
        MENUITEM "Screenshot",                  FCEUX_CONTEXT_SCREENSHOT
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Close ROM",                   FCEU_CONTEXT_CLOSEROM
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Use Config > Gui to get zapper right click", FCEUX_CONTEXT_GUICONFIG
    END
    POPUP "NoGame"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Open ROM",                    FCEU_CONTEXT_OPENROM
        MENUITEM "Last ROM used",               FCEUX_CONTEXT_RECENTROM1
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Help...",                     FCEU_CONTEXT_FCEUHELP
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Use Config > Gui to get zapper right click", FCEUX_CONTEXT_GUICONFIG
    END
    POPUP "Game+Movie+readwrite"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Toggle to Read-only",         FCEUX_CONTEXT_READONLYTOGGLE
        MENUITEM "Play Movie From Beginning",   FCEU_CONTEXT_PLAYMOVIEFROMBEGINNING
        MENUITEM "Stop Movie Recording",        FCEU_CONTEXT_STOPMOVIE
        MENUITEM "View comments and subtitles", FCEUX_CONTEXT_VIEWCOMMENTSSUBTITLES
        MENUITEM "Make backup",                 FCEUX_CONTEXT_MAKEBACKUP
        MENUITEM "Save Movie As...",            FCEUX_CONTEXT_SAVEMOVIEAS
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Undo savestate",              FCEUX_CONTEXT_UNDOSAVESTATE
        MENUITEM "Undo loadstate",              FCEUX_CONTEXT_UNDOLOADSTATE
        MENUITEM "Rewind to last auto-save",    FCEUX_CONTEXT_REWINDTOLASTAUTO
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Mode: Full state-movie loads", ID_CONTEXT_FULLSAVESTATES
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Help...",                     FCEU_CONTEXT_MOVIEHELP
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Use Config > Gui to get zapper right click", FCEUX_CONTEXT_GUICONFIG
    END
END

RAMWATCH_MENU MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "File"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&New list\tCtrl N",           RAMMENU_FILE_NEW
        MENUITEM "&Open...\tCtrl O",            RAMMENU_FILE_OPEN
        MENUITEM "&Save\tCtrl S",               RAMMENU_FILE_SAVE
        MENUITEM "Sa&ve As...\tCtrl Shift S",   RAMMENU_FILE_SAVEAS
        MENUITEM "&Append file...",             RAMMENU_FILE_APPEND
        MENUITEM "Recent",                      RAMMENU_FILE_RECENT
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Auto-&load",                  RAMMENU_FILE_AUTOLOAD
        MENUITEM "Save Window Position",        RAMMENU_FILE_SAVEWINDOW
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "&Close\tAlt F4",              IDCANCEL
    END
    POPUP "Watches"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&New Watch\tN",               IDC_C_WATCH
        MENUITEM "&Edit Watch\tE",              IDC_C_WATCH_EDIT
        MENUITEM "&Remove Watch\tR",            IDC_C_WATCH_REMOVE
        MENUITEM "Duplicate Watch\tA",          IDC_C_WATCH_DUPLICATE
        MENUITEM "Add &Separator\tS",           IDC_C_WATCH_SEPARATE
        MENUITEM SEPARATOR
        MENUITEM "Move Up\tU",                  IDC_C_WATCH_UP
        MENUITEM "Move Down\tD",                IDC_C_WATCH_DOWN
    END
END

CHEATCONTEXTMENUS MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "CheatListPopup"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Toggle selected Cheats\tDbl-Clk", CHEAT_CONTEXT_TOGGLECHEAT
        MENUITEM "Poke Cheat Value",            CHEAT_CONTEXT_POKECHEATVALUE
        MENUITEM "Goto in Hex Editor",          CHEAT_CONTEXT_GOTOINHEXEDITOR
        MENUITEM "Delete selected Cheats",      ID_CHEATLISTPOPUP_DELETESELECTEDCHEATS
    END
END

DEBUGCONTEXTMENUS MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "DebugListPopup"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "Toggle Breakpoint\tDbl-Clk",  DEBUGGER_CONTEXT_TOGGLEBREAK
    END
END

LUAWINDOW_MENU MENU
BEGIN
    POPUP "Console"
    BEGIN
        MENUITEM "&Font...",                    IDC_LUACONSOLE_CHOOSEFONT
        MENUITEM "Clear",                       IDC_LUACONSOLE_CLEAR
    END
END

#endif    // Neutral resources
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
// Russian (Russia) resources

#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_RUS)
LANGUAGE LANG_RUSSIAN, SUBLANG_DEFAULT
#pragma code_page(1251)

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Dialog
//

IDD_TASEDITOR_SAVINGOPTIONS DIALOGEX 0, 0, 223, 208
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | DS_CENTER | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Project file saving options"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDOK,109,187,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,165,187,50,14
    CONTROL         " Binary format of Input",IDC_CHECK_BINARY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,17,89,10
    CONTROL         " Markers",IDC_CHECK_MARKERS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,32,67,10
    CONTROL         " Bookmarks",IDC_CHECK_BOOKMARKS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,47,67,10
    CONTROL         " History",IDC_CHECK_HISTORY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,62,67,10
    CONTROL         " Piano Roll",IDC_CHECK_PIANO_ROLL,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,77,67,10
    CONTROL         " Selection",IDC_CHECK_SELECTION,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,122,92,67,10
    GROUPBOX        "File contents",IDC_STATIC,105,4,111,177
    GROUPBOX        "Greenzone saving options",IDC_STATIC,112,106,97,69
    CONTROL         " all frames",IDC_RADIO1,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,122,117,77,10
    CONTROL         " every 16th frame",IDC_RADIO2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,122,131,77,10
    CONTROL         " marked frames",IDC_RADIO3,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,122,145,77,10
    CONTROL         " don't save",IDC_RADIO4,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,122,159,77,10
    CONTROL         " Autosave project",IDC_AUTOSAVE_PROJECT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,14,17,81,10
    CONTROL         " silently",IDC_SILENT_AUTOSAVE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,14,47,42,10
    LTEXT           "every",IDC_STATIC,14,32,21,8
    EDITTEXT        IDC_AUTOSAVE_PERIOD,36,30,24,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_NUMBER
    LTEXT           "minutes",IDC_STATIC,64,32,28,8
    GROUPBOX        "Settings",IDC_STATIC,6,4,91,177
END

IDD_SYMBOLIC_DEBUG_NAMING DIALOGEX 0, 0, 245, 83
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Symbolic Debug Naming"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "OK",IDOK,132,62,50,14
    PUSHBUTTON      "Cancel",IDCANCEL,189,62,50,14
    LTEXT           "File",IDC_STATIC,7,7,15,9
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SYMBOLIC_ADDRESS,38,24,33,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY | NOT WS_TABSTOP
    LTEXT           "Address",IDC_STATIC,6,26,30,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SYMBOLIC_NAME,107,24,132,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    LTEXT           "Name",IDC_STATIC,83,26,22,10
    LTEXT           "Comment",IDC_STATIC,6,45,37,10
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SYMBOLIC_COMMENT,45,43,194,13,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
    EDITTEXT        IDC_SYMBOLIC_FILENAME,24,6,215,12,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY | NOT WS_TABSTOP
END


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// DESIGNINFO
//

#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
GUIDELINES DESIGNINFO
BEGIN
    IDD_SYMBOLIC_DEBUG_NAMING, DIALOG
    BEGIN
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 82
    END
END
#endif    // APSTUDIO_INVOKED

#endif    // Russian (Russia) resources
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
// English (United States) resources

#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_ENU)
LANGUAGE LANG_ENGLISH, SUBLANG_ENGLISH_US
#pragma code_page(1252)

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Dialog
//

IDD_REPLAY_METADATA DIALOGEX 0, 0, 325, 250
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "Movie Metadata"
FONT 8, "MS Shell Dlg", 400, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "Close",IDCANCEL,268,229,50,14
    CONTROL         "",IDC_LIST1,"SysListView32",LVS_REPORT | LVS_ALIGNLEFT | WS_BORDER | WS_TABSTOP,7,7,311,214
END


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// DESIGNINFO
//

#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
GUIDELINES DESIGNINFO
BEGIN
    "IDD_REPLAY_METADATA", DIALOG
    BEGIN
        LEFTMARGIN, 7
        RIGHTMARGIN, 318
        TOPMARGIN, 7
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 243
    END
END
#endif    // APSTUDIO_INVOKED


#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// TEXTINCLUDE
//

1 TEXTINCLUDE 
BEGIN
    "resource.h\0"
END

3 TEXTINCLUDE 
BEGIN
    "\r\0"
END

2 TEXTINCLUDE 
BEGIN
    "#include ""afxres.h""\r\0"
END

#endif    // APSTUDIO_INVOKED


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Accelerator
//

IDR_TASEDITOR_ACCELERATORS ACCELERATORS
BEGIN
    "A",            ACCEL_CTRL_A,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "B",            ACCEL_CTRL_B,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "C",            ACCEL_CTRL_C,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_DELETE,      ACCEL_CTRL_DELETE,      VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_DOWN,        ACCEL_CTRL_DOWN,        VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_END,         ACCEL_CTRL_END,         VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "F",            ACCEL_CTRL_F,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_HOME,        ACCEL_CTRL_HOME,        VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_INSERT,      ACCEL_CTRL_INSERT,      VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_LEFT,        ACCEL_CTRL_LEFT,        VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_NEXT,        ACCEL_CTRL_PGDN,        VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_PRIOR,       ACCEL_CTRL_PGUP,        VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "Q",            ACCEL_CTRL_Q,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_RIGHT,       ACCEL_CTRL_RIGHT,       VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "S",            ACCEL_CTRL_S,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_INSERT,      ACCEL_CTRL_SHIFT_INS,   VIRTKEY, SHIFT, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "V",            ACCEL_CTRL_SHIFT_V,     VIRTKEY, SHIFT, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_UP,          ACCEL_CTRL_UP,          VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "V",            ACCEL_CTRL_V,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "W",            ACCEL_CTRL_W,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "X",            ACCEL_CTRL_X,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "Y",            ACCEL_CTRL_Y,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    "Z",            ACCEL_CTRL_Z,           VIRTKEY, CONTROL, NOINVERT
    VK_DELETE,      ACCEL_DEL,              VIRTKEY, NOINVERT
    VK_END,         ACCEL_END,              VIRTKEY, NOINVERT
    VK_HOME,        ACCEL_HOME,             VIRTKEY, NOINVERT
    VK_INSERT,      ACCEL_INS,              VIRTKEY, NOINVERT
    VK_NEXT,        ACCEL_PGDN,             VIRTKEY, NOINVERT
    VK_PRIOR,       ACCEL_PGUP,             VIRTKEY, NOINVERT
    VK_DOWN,        ACCEL_SHIFT_DOWN,       VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_END,         ACCEL_SHIFT_END,        VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_HOME,        ACCEL_SHIFT_HOME,       VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_LEFT,        ACCEL_SHIFT_LEFT,       VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_NEXT,        ACCEL_SHIFT_PGDN,       VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_PRIOR,       ACCEL_SHIFT_PGUP,       VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_RIGHT,       ACCEL_SHIFT_RIGHT,      VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
    VK_UP,          ACCEL_SHIFT_UP,         VIRTKEY, SHIFT, NOINVERT
END

IDR_RWACCELERATOR ACCELERATORS
BEGIN
    "N",            RAMMENU_FILE_NEW,       VIRTKEY, CONTROL
    "O",            RAMMENU_FILE_OPEN,      VIRTKEY, CONTROL
    "S",            RAMMENU_FILE_SAVE,      VIRTKEY, CONTROL
    "S",            RAMMENU_FILE_SAVEAS,    VIRTKEY, SHIFT, CONTROL
    "A",            IDC_C_WATCH_DUPLICATE,  VIRTKEY 
    "E",            IDC_C_WATCH_EDIT,       VIRTKEY 
    "D",            IDC_C_WATCH_DOWN,       VIRTKEY 
    "U",            IDC_C_WATCH_UP,         VIRTKEY 
    "N",            IDC_C_WATCH,            VIRTKEY 
    "R",            IDC_C_WATCH_REMOVE,     VIRTKEY 
END


/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Bitmap
//

IDB_BITMAP0             BITMAP                  "res\\te_0.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP1             BITMAP                  "res\\te_1.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP2             BITMAP                  "res\\te_2.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP3             BITMAP                  "res\\te_3.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP4             BITMAP                  "res\\te_4.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP5             BITMAP                  "res\\te_5.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP6             BITMAP                  "res\\te_6.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP7             BITMAP                  "res\\te_7.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP8             BITMAP                  "res\\te_8.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP9             BITMAP                  "res\\te_9.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP10            BITMAP                  "res\\te_10.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP11            BITMAP                  "res\\te_11.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP12            BITMAP                  "res\\te_12.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP13            BITMAP                  "res\\te_13.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP14            BITMAP                  "res\\te_14.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP15            BITMAP                  "res\\te_15.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP16            BITMAP                  "res\\te_16.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP17            BITMAP                  "res\\te_17.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP18            BITMAP                  "res\\te_18.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP19            BITMAP                  "res\\te_19.bmp"
IDB_TE_ARROW            BITMAP                  "res\\te_arrow.bmp"
IDB_TE_GREEN_ARROW      BITMAP                  "res\\te_green_arrow.bmp"
IDB_TE_GREEN_BLUE_ARROW BITMAP                  "res\\te_green_blue_arrow.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_0             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_0.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_1             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_1.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_2             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_2.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_3             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_3.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_4             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_4.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_5             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_5.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_6             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_6.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_7             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_7.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_8             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_8.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_9             BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_9.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_10            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_10.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_11            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_11.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_12            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_12.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_13            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_13.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_14            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_14.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_15            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_15.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_16            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_16.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_17            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_17.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_18            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_18.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_19            BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_19.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_0    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_0_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_1    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_1_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_2    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_2_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_3    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_3_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_4    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_4_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_5    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_5_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_6    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_6_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_7    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_7_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_8    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_8_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_9    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_9_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_10   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_10_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_11   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_11_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_12   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_12_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_13   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_13_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_14   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_14_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_15   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_15_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_16   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_16_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_17   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_17_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_18   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_18_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_PLAYBACK_19   BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_19_playback.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_0     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_0_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_1     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_1_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_2     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_2_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_3     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_3_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_4     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_4_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_5     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_5_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_6     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_6_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_7     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_7_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_8     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_8_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_9     BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_9_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_10    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_10_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_11    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_11_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_12    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_12_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_13    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_13_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_14    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_14_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_15    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_15_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_16    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_16_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_17    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_17_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_18    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_18_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_PIANO_LOSTPOS_19    BITMAP                  "res\\te_piano_19_lostpos.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED0    BITMAP                  "res\\te_0_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED1    BITMAP                  "res\\te_1_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED2    BITMAP                  "res\\te_2_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED3    BITMAP                  "res\\te_3_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED4    BITMAP                  "res\\te_4_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED5    BITMAP                  "res\\te_5_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED6    BITMAP                  "res\\te_6_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED7    BITMAP                  "res\\te_7_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED8    BITMAP                  "res\\te_8_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED9    BITMAP                  "res\\te_9_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED10   BITMAP                  "res\\te_10_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED11   BITMAP                  "res\\te_11_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED12   BITMAP                  "res\\te_12_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED13   BITMAP                  "res\\te_13_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED14   BITMAP                  "res\\te_14_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED15   BITMAP                  "res\\te_15_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED16   BITMAP                  "res\\te_16_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED17   BITMAP                  "res\\te_17_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED18   BITMAP                  "res\\te_18_selected.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP_SELECTED19   BITMAP                  "res\\te_19_selected.bmp"
IDB_BRANCH_SPRITESHEET  BITMAP                  "res\\branch_spritesheet.bmp"
#endif    // English (United States) resources
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////



#ifndef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 3 resource.
//

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#endif    // not APSTUDIO_INVOKED

